ECCELLENZA OA |
S.O.S. PUTIFERIO |
ASD CASSACCO STARTREP |
A.S.D. RIVAROTTA |
AM. JALMICCO CALCIO |
ZIRACCO CALCIO |
A.S.D. SAN LORENZO |
A.S. SEDILIS |
A.S.D. AM. CALCIO VILLA PRIMAVERA |
A.S. AMARANTO |
A.C. FLAIBANO |
CORNO CALCIO |
BRIGATA CARGNACCO |
PRIMA CATEGORIA 1A |
A.S.D. WARRIORS |
AM. C. COOPCA TOLMEZZO |
TURKEY PUB |
A.S.D. DINAMO KORDA |
AM. DRENCHIA GRIMACCO |
S.S. 463 MAJANO A.S.D. |
AM.C. DIGNANO |
A.S.D. ADORGNANO |
A.C. GUNNERS ’95 |
AM. C. CAMPEGLIO |
AM VALCOSA |
A.C. FARLA |
PRIMA CATEGORIA 1B |
AM.C. LA FORTEZZA |
ASD GORGO |
A.S.D. SAN VITO AL TORRE |
POL. TRE FONTANE |
C.D.A. FLUMIGNANO |
A.S. NOBILE IMPIANTI CALCIO |
A.C. CASTIONS DI STRADA |
A.S.D. A.C. TISSANO 1984 |
ATTI IMPURI |
DIMENSIONE GIARDINO |
AM.C. TORSA |
AM.CARLINO S.GERVASIO |
SECONDA CATEGORIA 2A |
POLISPORTIVA BIBIONE |
AMATORS PALUT-PRISSININS |
HIGHLANDERS |
ASD A.C. SETTE SORELLE |
A.C. MILAN CLUB S. VITO AL TAGL.TO |
ASD AM. CALCIO S. MARIZZA |
A.S.D. SCLAUNICCO |
A.S.D. A.C. GORICIZZA-DRINK TEAM |
A.C. BRESSA |
A.S.D. BIAUZZO |
A.S.D. LA FENICE VARMO |
ASD AM. C. POCENIA |
SECONDA CATEGORIA 2B |
RANGERS TERZO |
MERCE RARA FOOTBALL CLUB |
A.S. FOBAL |
ASS.DIL.GRADISCANA AM. SAN MARCO |
AM.C. FARRA |
ASD MILLENNIUM |
A.R.S. GALLI |
G.S.D. CHIASIELLIS |
AM. PERTEOLE |
ASAR ROMANS D’ISONZO |
A.S.D. ZELLINA CALCIO |
A.C. RUDA |
SECONDA CATEGORIA 2C |
AM.C. POZZUOLO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VALTRAMONTINA |
A.C.D. SAN GOTTARDO |
ASS.CALCIO VACILE |
ANNI 80 |
A.S.D. RANGERS/ITTICA UDINESE |
ASD AM. PLAINO |
ASD AM.C. CICONICCO-VILLALTA |
DRAG STORE F.T. |
A.S.D. AM. MOIMACCO CALCIO |
A.S.D. AM. C. ROJALESE |
A.C. COLUGNA |
SECONDA CATEGORIA 2D |
CCRS ARCOBALENO |
ASD AM. CALCIO AMARO |
ARS CALCIO |
ASD SAVOGNESE |
A.C. CARPACCO |
AM RACCHIUSO |
A.S.D. ALTA VAL TORRE |
A.C. MONTENARS |
A.S.D. AM.C. COLLOREDO |
BLUE DREAM |
OVER GUNNERS ’05 |
TERZA CATEGORIA 3A |
A.S.D. FORTEZZALAND |
POL. VALNATISONE |
AL SOLE 2 TARCENTO |
SPORT DILL. SAMMARDENCHIA |
REAL BUJA |
TEAM LINO CALLIGARO |
DREAM TEAM RESIUTTA |
AM BRAULINS |
SCLAPECIOCS F.C. |
A.C. COLLERUMIZ |
A.S.D. A.C. BILLERIO-MAGNANO |
A.S.D. DOGNESE |
TERZA CATEGORIA 3B |
A.P.D. VALMEDUNA |
S.S.D. ORZANO |
OSUF |
AMATORI TREPPO GRANDE |
REDSKINS |
ACS BUJE |
EFFE 84 FRIULCLEAN |
G.S. SUSANS |
AMATORI CISTERNA |
FANCY CLUB ASD |
IL SAVIO |
ASD CAMPAGNA |
TERZA CATEGORIA 3C |
ASD MORSAN |
A.C. LOVARIANGELES |
ASD LOKOMOTIV TRIVIGNANO |
A.S.D. AMATORI GONARS |
A.C. INDEPENDIENTE |
G.S. IL GABBIANO |
VIRTUS UDINE ’93 |
ASD ATLETICO NAZIONALE |
ASD AMATORI RISANO |
DOPOLAVORO VILLAORBA |
ASD CARIOCA |
A.C. POZZECCO |
TERZA CATEGORIA 3D |
A.C. VILLESSE |
A.S.D. AM.C. STARANZANO |
AM.C. BAGNARIA ARSA |
RANGERS 95 MONFALCONE |
A.S.D. AMATORI CORMONS |
A.S.D. AM.C. STRASSOLDO |
ASD. GORIZIA CALCIO AMATORI |
A.C. GRADISCA |
AMATORI RONCHI |
ASD CHIARISACCO |
AM.C. MUZZANELLA |
A.C. REAL CERVIGNANO |
TERZA CATEGORIA 3E |
AM. C. MUZZANA |
A.S.D. REAL SELLA F.C. |
ASD A.C. PALAZZOLO |
A.C. MORSANO |
AM.C. GRUARO |
ASD AM.C. SAN MARCO IUTIZZO |
ASD A.C. TISANA |
ASD ATLETICO PERTEGADA |
A.C. LIGNANO |
A.C. BELFIORE |
AM.C. PORTOGRUARO |
A.S.D. APRILIA MARITTIMA |
Buongiorno, come mai il girone D di Seconda categoria è da 11 squadre?
Grazie, Salve.