Referto

Da Nando
3 - 3
ASA Sangiorgina UD

Da Nando 3
ASA Sangiorgina UD 3

Arbitro Fabris Francesco
Giocata il 22/02/2020 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Bicinicco (UD) - Via IV Novembre, 8 Gris-Cuccana
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1968 P
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966
Bandiziol Paolo
27/05/1963
27/05/1963
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968 P
Benvenuto Daniele
09/12/1966
09/12/1966 P
Bon Camillo
04/08/1970
04/08/1970 P
Businelli Volveno
16/10/1964
16/10/1964
Busiol Gianni
10/05/1964
10/05/1964
27/11/1970
Ciprian Massimo
06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P
Cirio Fabrizio
28/07/1965
28/07/1965 P GL
12/12/1967 P
D'Ambrosio Andrea
15/09/1969
15/09/1969 P 1
De Fazio Alberico
10/05/1960
10/05/1960 P
Deganis Paolo
04/07/1969
04/07/1969
Del Sal Enzo
03/06/1968
03/06/1968
Ermacora Ivan
06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Fiorenzo Armando
05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P
Galliussi Diego
29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965
Gavin Alessandro
29/08/1959
29/08/1959 P C
Giavon Loris
27/07/1965
27/07/1965 P
Gobbo Fabrizio
13/02/1968
13/02/1968 P
Lepre Daniele
17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Macolino Lupo
03/04/1964
03/04/1964 P
Malisan Stefano
19/11/1969
19/11/1969 P
Marcuzzo Michele
25/11/1969
25/11/1969
Mariano Ivan
28/05/1973
28/05/1973
Menna Francesco
06/03/1960
06/03/1960 P
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Scilipoti Salvatore
22/09/1962
22/09/1962 P
Signor Gabriele
18/12/1972
18/12/1972
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964 P VC
Turco Massimiliano
29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Tuttino Sergio
19/03/1963
19/03/1963
Vrizzi Giorgio
04/12/1960
04/12/1960
Zamaro Daniele
26/02/1967
26/02/1967
Zanin Ivo
30/09/1967
30/09/1967 P 2
Zanutta Gianluca
08/10/1973
08/10/1973
Zanutta Michele
20/10/1967
20/10/1967
Caisutti Ivan
22/10/1973
22/10/1973
Carlini Massimo
23/06/1964
23/06/1964 P A
Dose Walter
14/02/1967
14/02/1967
15/05/1968
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Bersan Renato 29/08/1967
29/08/1967
Blasutto Ivan 19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Candido Daniele 04/10/1970
04/10/1970
Castenetto Claudio 27/01/1967
27/01/1967
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Coradazzi Tiziano 22/11/1967
22/11/1967 P
D'Urso Leonardo 10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Alessandro 23/11/1967
23/11/1967
De Bernardis Fabio 07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P 1
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P 2
Dorli Albano 08/12/1965
08/12/1965
Durisotto Nivio 15/04/1950
15/04/1950 P A
Fabris Flavio 09/02/1963
09/02/1963
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gratton Cristiano 06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Langellotti Marco 15/01/1965
15/01/1965
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Manente Adriano 11/06/1964
11/06/1964
Manzella Francesco 10/08/1966
10/08/1966 P
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960
Orlando Cristiano 09/12/1969
09/12/1969
Paoloni Andrea 23/03/1968
23/03/1968
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P C
Piccinin Paolo 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Plazzotta Maurizio 01/07/1967
01/07/1967 P
Scomparin Claudio 18/03/1968
18/03/1968
03/12/1965
Spaccaterra Renato 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Tomat Massimo 06/12/1967
06/12/1967
Tomiato Stefano 08/07/1965
08/07/1965
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Zigotti Michele 22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P VC
Zigotti Sante 06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P
Manente Maurizio 26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Agostini Lorenzo 15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies