Referto

OverSangiorginaUd
3 - 2
Dimensione Giardino

OverSangiorginaUd 3
Dimensione Giardino 2

Arbitro Pigani Stefano
Giocata il 07/03/2019 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bernardinis Mattia
30/06/1978
30/06/1978 P
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P
Boaro Marco
10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
03/10/1968
Contessi Roberto
06/01/1964
06/01/1964 P
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P 1 A
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Iver
15/09/1973
15/09/1973 P
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Fasso Marco
06/11/1978
06/11/1978
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966 P
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962 P
23/12/1976
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Maglie Cosimo
09/08/1976
09/08/1976 P
Mancini Mirco
11/04/1979
11/04/1979 P
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P D
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P C
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Morassi Dario
28/09/1978
28/09/1978
Nadalutti Cristian
22/02/1977
22/02/1977
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964
Romanin Gabriele
18/12/1978
18/12/1978
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970 P
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P A
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P 2 VC
Zuliani Andrea
04/05/1964
04/05/1964
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P D
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basello Maurizio 06/09/1968
06/09/1968 P
Battistella Roberto 04/03/1975
04/03/1975 P 1
Bernardis Alan 02/05/1979
02/05/1979
Bidin Marco 25/07/1978
25/07/1978
Brushtulli Arben 13/04/1977
13/04/1977
Cadamuro Luca 16/07/1973
16/07/1973
27/11/1970 P 1
Ciotola Dario 11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Comuzzi Luca 16/04/1973
16/04/1973
Crapis Massimo 10/11/1977
10/11/1977
13/02/1972
D'Urso Andrea 26/12/1971
26/12/1971
Dariotti Vittorio 17/05/1973
17/05/1973
Del Bianco Samuele 04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Del Sal Enzo 03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P A
Ermacora Ivan 06/11/1969
06/11/1969 P
Fiorenzo Armando 05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P C
Fregolent Rudy 20/01/1976
20/01/1976 P
Garofolo Alberto 05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P
Gattesco Stefano 12/01/1978
12/01/1978
Grop Miriano 24/04/1977
24/04/1977
Kukic Kristian 15/10/1966
15/10/1966
Leo Francesco 13/10/1974
13/10/1974 P
Messina Marcello 04/12/1968
04/12/1968 P
Mian Ivan 13/01/1977
13/01/1977
Miconi Mauro 19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Micottis Andrea 06/06/1970
06/06/1970 P
Mini Daniele 20/08/1976
20/08/1976 P
Munaro Luca 14/05/1971
14/05/1971
Nurra Santino 31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Pavan Raffaele 08/03/1978
08/03/1978
Perosa David 18/12/1977
18/12/1977 P
Piani Lauro 20/09/1969
20/09/1969
Pittis Massimiliano 21/02/1975
21/02/1975
22/10/1974
Signor Gabriele 18/12/1972
18/12/1972 P VC
Sinigaglia Ermano 22/02/1978
22/02/1978
Vota Massimo 05/12/1973
05/12/1973
Zampieri Tiziano 07/10/1976
07/10/1976
Zanutta Gianluca 08/10/1973
08/10/1973 P
Ballico Paolo 09/04/1966
09/04/1966 P GL
Brida Emiliano 23/04/1973
23/04/1973
Carlini Massimo 23/06/1964
23/06/1964 P A
Lago Raffaele 12/12/1976
12/12/1976
Masutti Alessandro 25/09/1976
25/09/1976
Pittis Andrea 22/03/1969
22/03/1969 P D
Pittis Simone 08/05/1978
08/05/1978
Savani Dimitri 04/03/1975
04/03/1975
Uanin Daniele 26/09/1975
26/09/1975
Zanette Glauco 17/10/1977
17/10/1977
Lucca Gianni 17/03/1961
17/03/1961 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies