Referto

Da Nando
3 - 1
Asd Portover

Da Nando 3
Asd Portover 1

Arbitro Moschetta Paolo
Giocata il 01/06/2024 - 15:30 presso Campo Sportivo Bicinicco (UD) - Via IV Novembre, 8 Gris-Cuccana
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avian Mauro
13/04/1968
13/04/1968 P
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Battistella Roberto
04/03/1975
04/03/1975 P
Benvenuto Daniele
09/12/1966
09/12/1966 P
Bon Camillo
04/08/1970
04/08/1970 P 1
Bruno Simone
15/05/1974
15/05/1974
Businelli Volveno
16/10/1964
16/10/1964
Candotto Michele
25/02/1972
25/02/1972 P
27/11/1970 P 2
Ciotola Dario
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Ciprian Massimo
06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P
Cirio Fabrizio
28/07/1965
28/07/1965 P
Comuzzi Luca
16/04/1973
16/04/1973 P A
Cossaro Luca
06/08/1971
06/08/1971
12/12/1967
D'Ambrosio Andrea
15/09/1969
15/09/1969 P
Deganis Paolo
04/07/1969
04/07/1969 P
09/04/1971 P
Del Sal Enzo
03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P C
Della Maestra Alex
08/12/1974
08/12/1974 P
Dose Walter
14/02/1967
14/02/1967
Drigo Alessandro
23/11/1972
23/11/1972
Fabris Alberto
25/12/1972
25/12/1972
Fiorenzo Armando
05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P
Gavin Alessandro
29/08/1959
29/08/1959
Gerli Massimo
25/05/1967
25/05/1967 P
Giavon Loris
27/07/1965
27/07/1965 P
Gobbo Fabrizio
13/02/1968
13/02/1968 P
Gomboso Flavio
28/05/1968
28/05/1968 P
Gregorutti Nicola
24/04/1974
24/04/1974 P
Malisan Stefano
19/11/1969
19/11/1969
Messina Marcello
04/12/1968
04/12/1968
26/09/1968
20/01/1970
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Paron Luca
28/10/1971
28/10/1971 P
Paviotti Stefano
16/11/1974
16/11/1974
Signor Gabriele
18/12/1972
18/12/1972 P
15/07/1971 P
Tel Andrea
02/03/1974
02/03/1974
Tuttino Sergio
19/03/1963
19/03/1963
Valvason Maurizio
08/04/1971
08/04/1971
14/04/1971
Vicario Luca
15/12/1973
15/12/1973
Zanin Ivo
30/09/1967
30/09/1967 P
Zanutta Gianluca
08/10/1973
08/10/1973 P
Zanutta Michele
20/10/1967
20/10/1967
Barbieri Tiziana
19/11/1970
19/11/1970
Caisutti Ivan
22/10/1973
22/10/1973 P D
Calligaris Luciano
24/02/1963
24/02/1963
Carlini Massimo
23/06/1964
23/06/1964 P D
Cettolo Ivano
12/12/1956
12/12/1956
Giaiotto Deborah
11/08/1974
11/08/1974 P D
Lestani Stefano
19/09/1974
19/09/1974 P A
Romanese Gilberto
01/09/1958
01/09/1958 P GL
Stocco Orietto
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ambrosio Silvano 17/02/1961
17/02/1961 P
Angeli Enrico 22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P
Avoledo Piero 03/02/1964
03/02/1964 P
Ballan Vittorio 14/04/1962
14/04/1962
Baracetti Claudio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Basso Stefano 07/04/1966
07/04/1966 P
Bergamin Giovanni 11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Biasotto Daniele 22/10/1967
22/10/1967 P
Bidoggia Rudy 26/04/1975
26/04/1975 P
Bozza Daniele 18/11/1964
18/11/1964 P
Bozza Simone 06/12/1969
06/12/1969 P
Buson Lorenzo 06/01/1965
06/01/1965 P
Cudin Fabrizio 29/10/1974
29/10/1974 P
12/01/1970
Dal Ferro Luca 04/11/1968
04/11/1968 P
Davì Paolo 21/09/1962
21/09/1962 P
Del Sal Michele 20/08/1973
20/08/1973
15/09/1973
Falvo Paolo 03/03/1974
03/03/1974 P
Filippi Cristian 16/01/1974
16/01/1974
Fossali Umberto 24/05/1964
24/05/1964
Furin Maurizio 19/01/1959
19/01/1959
Gaudenzi Fabio 28/03/1965
28/03/1965
Merli Luca 06/08/1970
06/08/1970 P
Miatto Alessandro 09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P
Nosella Sileno 21/02/1972
21/02/1972 P
Pascotto Dario 10/01/1965
10/01/1965 P C
Paulin Graziano 27/01/1964
27/01/1964 P
02/09/1968 P
Piva Giuliano 24/06/1970
24/06/1970
Rinaldo Marco 18/08/1968
18/08/1968
23/10/1964 P GL
Sutto Gabriele 30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Sutto Mirco 20/07/1967
20/07/1967 P 1
Trevisan Danilo 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P A
02/03/1965 P
Turchetto Marco 29/08/1968
29/08/1968
Venier Claudio 08/02/1963
08/02/1963
27/12/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies