Warriors

Collinare C11/Prima categoria girone A - Stagione 2019/2020
Partite in casa venerdì - 20:45
Impianto Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Responsabili Roviglio Enrico | Tell Marco

Rosa

Tesserato Data Nascita Tessera
Albrizio Luca 30/04/1982A1
Ancona Gianvito 25/01/1978Dirigente
Armani Tommaso 09/06/1991A1
Basaldella Flavio 16/09/1979A1
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973A1
Cantoni Francesco 03/12/1983A1
Clocchiatti Davide 19/02/1982A1
Colasanzio Leone 17/09/1973Dirigente
Corazzola Simone 11/03/1992A1
D'Andrea Renzo 24/12/1978A1
De Marco Adriano 23/11/1965Dirigente
Di Prisco Giulio 17/05/1982A1
Fabro Gian Maria 26/09/1994Dirigente
Ferrara Alessio 29/07/1985A1
Giancotti Giovanni Francesco 25/11/1984A1
Gremese Enrico 12/08/1985A1
Guadagnino Matteo 29/07/1991A1
Guadagnino Michele 26/09/1997A1
Gussetti Gianluca 30/01/1978Dirigente
Inserra Matteo 13/04/1988A1
Ioan Andrea 09/01/1993A1
Lancerotto Daniele 19/09/1972A1
Lanzilli Luigi 26/07/1976A1
Leonarduzzi Alessandro 27/12/1993A1
Maestroni Marco 21/06/1987A1
Marioni Claudio 07/05/1977A1
Moccia Antonio 03/09/1984A1
Monai Andrea 16/07/1979Dirigente
Muller Davide 30/07/1987A1
Pascottini Andrea 26/11/1971A1
Passone Federico 19/11/1994A1
Pesenato Attilio 16/05/1959Dirigente
Pezzetta Daniele 16/12/1981A1
Pignolo Fabio 01/12/1975A1
Pitassi Maurizio 01/06/1971A1
Rossini Francesco Maria 14/01/1992A1
Roviglio Enrico 30/03/1975Dirigente
Sacchi Alessandro 03/05/1973A1
Scauzilli Gianpiero 11/11/1978A1
Sebastianutto Manuel 26/03/1973A1
Spallone Giuseppe 19/03/1993A1
Strizzolo Daniele 30/05/1988A1
Tell Marco 07/10/1970Dirigente
Tirnovan Sorin 17/01/1988A1
Toppano Filippo 23/10/1999A1
Venir Nicola 07/04/1981A1
Vignando Giulio 04/04/1985A1
Vuerli Fabio 23/07/1985A1
Zancarini Stefano 09/10/1966Dirigente
Zavan Alessio 12/04/1999A1

Referti

Data Partita Risultato
17/04/2020Warriors - AM Tolmezzo Carnia -
03/04/2020Warriors - Amatori Fortezzaland -
28/03/2020AM Calcio Racchiuso - Warriors -
14/03/2020AC Pozzuolo - Warriors -
07/03/2020Dinamo Korda - Warriors -
21/02/2020Warriors - AC Gunners 953 - 5
15/02/2020Cassacco Startrep - Warriors2 - 0
07/02/2020Warriors - AC Colugna2 - 1
02/02/2020SS 463 Majano - Warriors2 - 2
24/01/2020Warriors - AM Campeglio19962 - 3
17/01/2020Warriors - Dinamo Korda1 - 2
14/12/2019Amatori Fortezzaland - Warriors1 - 1
06/12/2019Warriors - AM Calcio Racchiuso10 - 0
22/11/2019Warriors - AC Pozzuolo2 - 1
11/11/2019AM Tolmezzo Carnia - Warriors5 - 0
26/10/2019AC Gunners 95 - Warriors7 - 2
18/10/2019Warriors - Cassacco Startrep6 - 5
11/10/2019AC Colugna - Warriors4 - 1
04/10/2019Warriors - SS 463 Majano4 - 2
28/09/2019AM Campeglio1996 - Warriors1 - 1