AC Colugna 4 - 1 Warriors

Arbitro Zanier Stefano
11/10/2019 - 20:30
Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco

AC Colugna 4
Warriors 1

Arbitro Zanier Stefano
11/10/2019 - 20:30
Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Aiello Davide10/02/1980P
Di Fant Iacopo12/02/1985P1A
Di Piazza Michele06/04/1987P
Dondè Alessandro30/08/1984
Dreossi Sandro15/07/1980P
Favella Rolando03/08/1983P
Foi Alessandro26/04/1985
Greatti Luca11/11/1977
Iob Federico16/06/1998
Lippiello Marco25/02/1986
Lovo Marco07/08/1987
Maiero Enrico26/10/1987
Mansutti Michele08/08/1997
Mattiussi Isaac07/03/1996PA
Miranda Giacomo17/11/1981P
Motta Antonio14/06/1998P
Motta Simone26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio24/04/1981P
Perissinotto Paolo13/07/1974P2C
Petris Alberto01/10/1986
Prest Cristian20/12/1986PA
Prima Jano16/10/1986P
Quattrone Maurizio19/03/1986P
Romanutti Marco05/03/1987
Rosa Emanuele 24/07/1968
Rosa Riccardo 20/05/1998P
Sermonico Mattia22/12/1986P1
Snidero Claudio30/01/1997
Squillace Marco13/10/1984
Taddio Lorenzo01/07/1999P
Taddio Simone17/06/1997P
Tomasino Thomas Mattia17/01/1985PVC
Trangoni Stefano19/07/1986
Valente Enrico26/09/1984P
Vigilanti Alessandro 29/05/1985P
Zampollo Giacomo04/09/1987
Farisco Giovanni Battista 28/03/1972PA
Gorassini Daniele17/04/1973
Gorassini Riccardo21/07/1982
Pocecco Massimo19/04/1972
Regis Stefano23/06/1967
Todone Ariedo27/02/1975PGL
Turri Marco25/04/1973

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Albrizio Luca30/04/1982P1
Armani Tommaso09/06/1991
Bianchin Marco10/02/1973
Bulfone Paolo18/11/1967
Cantoni Francesco03/12/1983
Clocchiatti Davide19/02/1982
Corazzola Simone11/03/1992
Di Prisco Giulio17/05/1982
Ferrara Alessio29/07/1985P
Giancotti Giovanni Francesco25/11/1984P
Gremese Enrico12/08/1985
Guadagnino Matteo29/07/1991P
Guadagnino Michele 26/09/1997P
Inserra Matteo 13/04/1988
Ioan Andrea09/01/1993P
Lancerotto Daniele19/09/1972
Lanzilli Luigi26/07/1976
Leonarduzzi Alessandro27/12/1993P
Maestroni Marco21/06/1987P
Muller Davide30/07/1987P
Pascottini Andrea26/11/1971
Passone Federico19/11/1994P
Pezzetta Daniele16/12/1981
Pitassi Maurizio01/06/1971
Rossini Francesco Maria14/01/1992PA
Scauzilli Gianpiero11/11/1978
Strizzolo Daniele30/05/1988PC
Toppano Filippo23/10/1999P
Venir Nicola 07/04/1981PVC
Vuerli Fabio23/07/1985
Zavan Alessio12/04/1999P
Ancona Gianvito 25/01/1978PGL
De Marco Adriano23/11/1965PA
Fabro Gian Maria26/09/1994
Monai Andrea16/07/1979PD
Roviglio Enrico30/03/1975
Tell Marco07/10/1970
Zancarini Stefano09/10/1966