Warriors 2 - 1 AC Colugna

Arbitro Margheritta Danilo
07/02/2020 - 20:45
Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco

Warriors 2
AC Colugna 1

Arbitro Margheritta Danilo
07/02/2020 - 20:45
Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Albrizio Luca30/04/1982
Armani Tommaso09/06/1991PA
Basaldella Flavio16/09/1979
Bianchin Marco10/02/1973
Cantoni Francesco03/12/1983P1
Clocchiatti Davide19/02/1982
Corazzola Simone11/03/1992PVC
D'Andrea Renzo24/12/1978
Di Prisco Giulio17/05/1982P
Ferrara Alessio29/07/1985
Giancotti Giovanni Francesco25/11/1984
Gremese Enrico12/08/1985
Guadagnino Matteo29/07/1991
Guadagnino Michele 26/09/1997P1
Inserra Matteo 13/04/1988P
Ioan Andrea09/01/1993P
Lancerotto Daniele19/09/1972
Lanzilli Luigi26/07/1976
Leonarduzzi Alessandro27/12/1993
Maestroni Marco21/06/1987
Marioni Claudio07/05/1977P
Moccia Antonio03/09/1984PA
Muller Davide30/07/1987
Pascottini Andrea26/11/1971
Passone Federico19/11/1994P
Pezzetta Daniele16/12/1981
Pignolo Fabio01/12/1975
Pitassi Maurizio01/06/1971
Rossini Francesco Maria14/01/1992P
Sacchi Alessandro03/05/1973P
Scauzilli Gianpiero11/11/1978P
Sebastianutto Manuel26/03/1973
Spallone Giuseppe19/03/1993P
Strizzolo Daniele30/05/1988
Tirnovan Sorin17/01/1988
Toppano Filippo23/10/1999P
Venir Nicola 07/04/1981PC
Vignando Giulio04/04/1985
Vuerli Fabio23/07/1985P
Zavan Alessio12/04/1999P
Ancona Gianvito 25/01/1978
De Marco Adriano23/11/1965
Fabro Gian Maria26/09/1994
Gussetti Gianluca30/01/1978
Monai Andrea16/07/1979PD
Roviglio Enrico30/03/1975PGL
Tell Marco07/10/1970
Zancarini Stefano09/10/1966

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Aiello Davide10/02/1980P
Burelli Marco24/06/1987
Di Fant Iacopo12/02/1985P
Di Piazza Michele06/04/1987
Dondè Alessandro30/08/1984
Dreossi Sandro15/07/1980
Facchin Jacopo16/01/1995
Favella Rolando03/08/1983
Foi Alessandro26/04/1985P
Greatti Luca11/11/1977
Iob Federico16/06/1998
Lippiello Marco25/02/1986
Lovo Marco07/08/1987P
Maiero Enrico26/10/1987
Mansutti Michele08/08/1997
Mattiussi Isaac07/03/1996P
Miranda Giacomo17/11/1981PA
Motta Antonio14/06/1998PGL
Motta Simone26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio24/04/1981P
Perissinotto Paolo13/07/1974PC
Petris Alberto01/10/1986P
Prest Cristian20/12/1986P
Prima Jano16/10/1986
Quattrone Maurizio19/03/1986P
Romanutti Marco05/03/1987P
Rosa Emanuele 24/07/1968
Rosa Riccardo 20/05/1998P
Sermonico Mattia22/12/1986P1
Snidero Claudio30/01/1997
Squillace Marco13/10/1984PD
Taddio Lorenzo01/07/1999
Taddio Simone17/06/1997P
Tomasino Thomas Mattia17/01/1985PAVC
Trangoni Stefano19/07/1986P
Valente Enrico26/09/1984P
Vigilanti Alessandro 29/05/1985PA
Zampollo Giacomo04/09/1987P
Farisco Giovanni Battista 28/03/1972PA
Gorassini Daniele17/04/1973
Gorassini Riccardo21/07/1982
Pocecco Massimo19/04/1972
Regis Stefano23/06/1967
Todone Ariedo27/02/1975
Turri Marco25/04/1973