River Platano C5

Amatori C5 Inferno/Girone Unico - Stagione 2018/2019
Partite in casa sabato - 17:00
Impianto Palestra Comunale Bicinicco (UD) - Via Paviotti, 4
Responsabili Pianta Matteo | D'Ambrosio Marco

Rosa

Tesserato Data Nascita Tessera
Acosta Diego Gaston 03/05/1983A1
Basello Andrea 28/08/1989A1
Basello Daniele 17/02/1980A1
Basello Massimo 02/03/1991A1
Bernardis Alex 18/08/1982B1
Bernardis Federico 13/11/1982A1
Billia Dennis 04/12/1987A1
Caisutti Ivan 22/10/1973Dirigente
Cantarutti Davide 05/12/1985Dirigente
Cavedale Luca 06/06/1993A1
Cavedale Marco 30/08/1988A1
Ceolin Claudio 22/01/1980A1
D'Ambrosio Marco 18/02/1985B1
Di Bert Alessio 06/06/1982A1
Di Blas Manuel Ofelio 25/07/1977A1
Fadon Gianluca 07/11/1984A1
Frusciante Luca 25/01/1995A1
Lanzaro Luigi 03/12/1971B1
Ligovich Tobia 30/11/1985A1
Muller Davide 30/07/1987A1
Paravano Michele 26/06/1990B1
Pianta Matteo 26/04/1989B1
Pierdominici Jacopo 18/01/1991B1
Sguazzin Simone 06/07/1987Dirigente
Stocco Nicholas 06/12/1985A1
Strizzolo Daniele 30/05/1988A1
Vorusso Andrea 20/11/1981A1

Referti

Data Partita Risultato
13/04/2019River Platano C5 - ASDRC Modus-Stellare3 - 9
05/04/2019I Cicciolotti - River Platano C52 - 1
01/04/2019La Bombonera - River Platano C55 - 3
26/03/2019River Platano C5 - Varmo C54 - 6
19/03/2019STU Fagagna - River Platano C58 - 7
12/03/2019River Platano C5 - Danieli10 - 4
05/03/2019Formentera Team - River Platano C56 - 1
22/02/2019ASDRC Modus-Stellare - River Platano C55 - 1
16/02/2019River Platano C5 - I Cicciolotti2 - 4
12/02/2019River Platano C5 - La Bombonera3 - 3
01/02/2019Varmo C5 - River Platano C54 - 3
26/01/2019River Platano C5 - STU Fagagna5 - 3
21/01/2019Danieli - River Platano C56 - 5
15/01/2019River Platano C5 - Formentera Team4 - 4
15/12/2018River Platano C5 - STU Fagagna6 - 5
30/11/2018Real Sella FC - River Platano C54 - 6
23/11/2018FC Duronons - River Platano C53 - 5
17/11/2018River Platano C5 - Futsal Santamaria8 - 8
09/11/2018Jolly Lauzacco - River Platano C56 - 7
02/11/2018Pizzeria Vesuvio - River Platano C57 - 4
27/10/2018River Platano C5 - Cantera Talmassons4 - 4
24/10/2018Fiocco Boys - River Platano C52 - 5
13/10/2018River Platano C5 - Fagagna C54 - 4
09/10/2018River Platano C5 - I Cicciolotti6 - 4
28/09/2018Varmo C5 - River Platano C52 - 5