Dream Team

Collinare C11/Seconda categoria girone C - Stagione 2018/2019
Partite in casa sabato - 14:30
Impianto L. Zurro San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Nazionale Villanova
Responsabili Cristiano Antonio | Orlando Lionello

Rosa

Tesserato Data Nascita Tessera
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969A1
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969A1
Bambelli Livio 16/02/1971A1
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974Dirigente
Cabai Alessandro 15/09/1983A1
Caminiti Alex 25/07/1978A1
Caminiti Michele 17/09/1976A1
Castellano Mario 10/10/1964A1
Chiapolino Stefano 04/03/1989Dirigente
Clara Leonardo 22/04/1986A1
Coianiz Federico 26/06/1988A1
Cominotto Federico 27/03/1980A1
Conta Alessio 13/06/1988A1
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965C1
Cristiano Tommaso 27/09/1992A1
Danielis Ivan 11/12/1986A1
Danielis Massimo 18/08/1970A1
Danielis Stefano 11/09/1976A1
Degano Lorenzo 30/05/1971A1
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974A1
Di Vincenzo Mauro 13/02/1962A1
Domini Michele 13/02/1973A1
Fernando Manuel 14/05/1979A1
Iengo Enrico 20/11/1988A1
Iogna Prat Andrea 27/06/1976A1
Maione Fabio 10/10/1972Dirigente
Menegon Luciano 21/10/1971A1
Michelutti Alberto Maria 25/10/1990A1
Milani Michele 06/12/1974Dirigente
Molaro MosÈ 08/06/1983A1
Morgante Pietro 19/10/1997A1
Narduzzi Andrea 07/04/1988A1
Orlando Lionello 13/04/1966Dirigente
Pidutti Luigino 03/11/1973A1
Pighin Angelo 04/05/1992A1
Piuzzi Luca 10/04/1992A1
Polli Marco 14/11/1992A1
Serafini Giulio 13/04/1995A1
Sgoifo Igor 29/07/1990A1
Stanojevic Dragan 03/03/1985A1
Testa Federico 07/02/1998A1
Toppazzini Simone 26/10/1993A1
Valoppi Alex 04/08/1995A1
Vignuda Marco 21/06/1980Dirigente
Violino Lorenzo 01/10/1996A1
Zardi Federico Maria 16/07/1984A1
Zonta Damiano 04/06/1984A1

Referti

Data Partita Risultato
13/04/2019AM Cisterna - Dream Team 1 - 1
08/04/2019Amatori Plaino - Dream Team 1 - 2
30/03/2019Dream Team - AC Farla1 - 0
23/03/2019Dream Team - Amatori Fortezzaland0 - 0
16/03/2019AM Valcosa - Dream Team 2 - 2
09/03/2019Dream Team - Redskins2 - 2
02/03/2019Alta Val Torre - Dream Team 0 - 1
23/02/2019Dream Team - Tecnospine2 - 4
17/02/2019SS 463 Majano - Dream Team 3 - 0
13/02/2019Dream Team - AM Colloredo Digas3 - 4
09/02/2019Dream Team - Billerio Pizzeria Al Sole 2 1 - 1
12/01/2019Amatori Fortezzaland - Dream Team 4 - 2
15/12/2018Dream Team - AM Cisterna1 - 2
10/12/2018Dream Team - Amatori Plaino1 - 2
01/12/2018AC Farla - Dream Team 2 - 1
17/11/2018Dream Team - AM Valcosa1 - 1
12/11/2018Redskins - Dream Team 1 - 2
27/10/2018Dream Team - Alta Val Torre3 - 0
20/10/2018Tecnospine - Dream Team 4 - 4
13/10/2018Dream Team - SS 463 Majano0 - 2
08/10/2018Billerio Pizzeria Al Sole 2 - Dream Team 3 - 1
01/10/2018AM Colloredo Digas - Dream Team 2 - 2