Referto

Dream Team
1 - 1
AM Valcosa

Dream Team 1
AM Valcosa 1

Arbitro Lombardi Pasquale
Giocata il 17/11/2018 - 14:30 presso L. Zurro San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Nazionale Villanova
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P D
Bambelli Livio
16/02/1971
16/02/1971 P 1
Cabai Alessandro
15/09/1983
15/09/1983
Caminiti Alex
25/07/1978
25/07/1978
Caminiti Michele
17/09/1976
17/09/1976
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964
Clara Leonardo
22/04/1986
22/04/1986 P C
Coianiz Federico
26/06/1988
26/06/1988
Cominotto Federico
27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Conta Alessio
13/06/1988
13/06/1988 P
Cristiano Tommaso
27/09/1992
27/09/1992 P A
Danielis Ivan
11/12/1986
11/12/1986 P
Danielis Massimo
18/08/1970
18/08/1970 P GL
Danielis Stefano
11/09/1976
11/09/1976
Degano Lorenzo
30/05/1971
30/05/1971
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962
Domini Michele
13/02/1973
13/02/1973 P VC
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974
Fernando Manuel
14/05/1979
14/05/1979 P
Iengo Enrico
20/11/1988
20/11/1988
Iogna Prat Andrea
27/06/1976
27/06/1976
Menegon Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971
25/10/1990 P
Molaro MosÈ
08/06/1983
08/06/1983 P
Morgante Pietro
19/10/1997
19/10/1997
Narduzzi Andrea
07/04/1988
07/04/1988
Pighin Angelo
04/05/1992
04/05/1992
Piuzzi Luca
10/04/1992
10/04/1992
Serafini Giulio
13/04/1995
13/04/1995 P
Sgoifo Igor
29/07/1990
29/07/1990
Stanojevic Dragan
03/03/1985
03/03/1985
Testa Federico
07/02/1998
07/02/1998
Toppazzini Simone
26/10/1993
26/10/1993 P
Valoppi Alex
04/08/1995
04/08/1995
Violino Lorenzo
01/10/1996
01/10/1996 P A
16/07/1984
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiapolino Stefano
04/03/1989
04/03/1989
Maione Fabio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Milani Michele
06/12/1974
06/12/1974 P D
Orlando Lionello
13/04/1966
13/04/1966 P A
Vignuda Marco
21/06/1980
21/06/1980
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Acampora Alessandro 23/04/1990
23/04/1990 P
29/07/1997
Bambore Hassam 01/01/1992
01/01/1992
Basso Marvin 04/10/1993
04/10/1993 P
Calio Matteo 21/11/1988
21/11/1988
Capozzi Francesco 06/03/1989
06/03/1989
Caracciolo Enrico 07/01/1987
07/01/1987 P
Cargnelli Julio 10/09/1993
10/09/1993 P A
Casarotto Alberto 02/05/1994
02/05/1994
Cecco Enrico 27/06/1982
27/06/1982 P
Cescutti Manuele 18/05/1982
18/05/1982 P
Cominotto Dario 29/11/1978
29/11/1978
Cozzi Luca 13/08/1985
13/08/1985 P GL
Del Gallo Ivan 29/03/1985
29/03/1985 P C
El Basit Youssef 30/06/1994
30/06/1994 P 1 A
Franz Fabio 03/08/1974
03/08/1974
Iannotta Alessandro 13/12/1984
13/12/1984 P
Lapolla Giovanni 29/10/1984
29/10/1984
Magri Fabio 13/07/1988
13/07/1988 P
Mandiang Mamoudou 04/07/1992
04/07/1992
Mezzapesa Francesco 12/11/1997
12/11/1997
03/10/1982 P VC
Montillo Matteo 24/08/1999
24/08/1999
Mortella Francesco 13/02/1978
13/02/1978 P
Parutto Francesco 20/11/1985
20/11/1985 P
Petracco Simone 06/09/1988
06/09/1988 P
Porrini Roberto 01/09/1993
01/09/1993
Puca Massimo 27/11/1985
27/11/1985 P
Russo Andrea 23/12/1985
23/12/1985
12/07/1982 P
Truant Federico 24/01/1994
24/01/1994
Zannier Alessandro 31/08/1990
31/08/1990 P
Del Toso Alain 24/04/1967
24/04/1967
03/11/1978
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P D
Rossi Fabio Alain 24/11/1967
24/11/1967 P A
Simonutti Claudio 22/04/1948
22/04/1948 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies