Referto

AC Passons
0 - 2
Da Nando

AC Passons 0
Da Nando 2

Arbitro Puzzoli Guerrino
Giocata il 01/10/2022 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Sammardenchia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Allegro Calogero
15/01/1962
15/01/1962
Basso Sandro
14/07/1969
14/07/1969 P
Biasotto Diego
13/03/1957
13/03/1957
Bracale Alfredo
08/08/1954
08/08/1954
Burlon Devid
30/09/1969
30/09/1969
Campanile Andrea
19/06/1962
19/06/1962
08/01/1952 P
Caterino Ciro
08/07/1971
08/07/1971 P
Colaceci Lino
14/01/1952
14/01/1952 P A
D'Odorico Leonardo
19/11/1961
19/11/1961 P
Di Bernardo Luciano
06/02/1947
06/02/1947 P C
Di Dionisio Lucio
27/08/1956
27/08/1956
Durigon Loris
02/03/1964
02/03/1964 P
Falone Alessandro
27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P
Felisatti Enrico
19/11/1947
19/11/1947 P
Fonzar Emanuele
29/05/1970
29/05/1970 P
Francovigh Stefano
26/12/1965
26/12/1965
Iseppi Piero
22/09/1960
22/09/1960
Marchesan Paolo
20/02/1971
20/02/1971
Monsellato Antonio
16/12/1974
16/12/1974
Niang Djby
03/06/1970
03/06/1970 P
Pinna Alessandro
07/12/1962
07/12/1962
Pinto Emanuele
15/05/1971
15/05/1971 P
Predan Cristian
19/01/1975
19/01/1975
Tolloi Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Zampa Emilio
08/06/1969
08/06/1969 P
Zucchiatti Vittorio
27/01/1944
27/01/1944 P GL
Zuliani Ilario
16/09/1971
16/09/1971 P
Zumbo Marco
15/11/1967
15/11/1967 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1968 P
Basello Maurizio 06/09/1968
06/09/1968 P
Battistella Roberto 04/03/1975
04/03/1975
Benvenuto Daniele 09/12/1966
09/12/1966 P
Bon Camillo 04/08/1970
04/08/1970
Businelli Volveno 16/10/1964
16/10/1964 P
Busiol Gianni 10/05/1964
10/05/1964 P
27/11/1970 P 1
Ciotola Dario 11/11/1966
11/11/1966 P
Ciprian Massimo 06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P
Cirio Fabrizio 28/07/1965
28/07/1965 P
Cossaro Luca 06/08/1971
06/08/1971
D'Ambrosio Andrea 15/09/1969
15/09/1969
Deganis Paolo 04/07/1969
04/07/1969 P
Del Sal Enzo 03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P D
Don Enrico 28/05/1974
28/05/1974
Dose Walter 14/02/1967
14/02/1967 P
Drigo Alessandro 23/11/1972
23/11/1972
Fiorenzo Armando 05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P C
Gavin Alessandro 29/08/1959
29/08/1959 P
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Giavon Loris 27/07/1965
27/07/1965 P
Gomboso Flavio 28/05/1968
28/05/1968 P
Gregorutti Nicola 24/04/1974
24/04/1974
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Malisan Stefano 19/11/1969
19/11/1969
Messina Marcello 04/12/1968
04/12/1968
26/09/1968 P 1
Montina Enrico 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Montina Luca 15/09/1972
15/09/1972
20/01/1970
Nurra Santino 31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Paron Luca 28/10/1971
28/10/1971
Scilipoti Salvatore 22/09/1962
22/09/1962
Stocco Orietto 11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Turco Massimiliano 29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Tuttino Sergio 19/03/1963
19/03/1963 P
Valvason Maurizio 08/04/1971
08/04/1971
Vicario Luca 15/12/1973
15/12/1973
Zanin Ivo 30/09/1967
30/09/1967 P
Zanutta Gianluca 08/10/1973
08/10/1973 P
Zanutta Michele 20/10/1967
20/10/1967 P
Caisutti Ivan 22/10/1973
22/10/1973
Calligaris Luciano 24/02/1963
24/02/1963
Carlini Massimo 23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Cettolo Ivano 12/12/1956
12/12/1956
Giaiotto Deborah 11/08/1974
11/08/1974
Lestani Stefano 19/09/1974
19/09/1974 P A
Romanese Gilberto 01/09/1958
01/09/1958 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies