Referto

Da Nando
4 - 0
Amasanda 86

Da Nando 4
Amasanda 86 0

Arbitro De Colle Maurizio
Giocata il 04/12/2021 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Bicinicco (UD) - Via IV Novembre, 8 Gris-Cuccana
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1968
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Benvenuto Daniele
09/12/1966
09/12/1966 P A
Bon Camillo
04/08/1970
04/08/1970 P 2
Businelli Volveno
16/10/1964
16/10/1964 P A
Busiol Gianni
10/05/1964
10/05/1964 P
27/11/1970
Ciprian Massimo
06/01/1967
06/01/1967
Cossaro Luca
06/08/1971
06/08/1971 P
D'Ambrosio Andrea
15/09/1969
15/09/1969
Deganis Paolo
04/07/1969
04/07/1969 P 1
Degano Massimo
28/07/1969
28/07/1969 P
Del Sal Enzo
03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P
Dose Walter
14/02/1967
14/02/1967 P
Drigo Alessandro
23/11/1972
23/11/1972 P
Ermacora Ivan
06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Fiorenzo Armando
05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P
Fiorenzo Michele
18/07/1965
18/07/1965
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P
Giavon Loris
27/07/1965
27/07/1965 P
Gobbo Fabrizio
13/02/1968
13/02/1968
Gregorutti Nicola
24/04/1974
24/04/1974
Lepre Daniele
17/09/1968
17/09/1968 P
Malisan Stefano
19/11/1969
19/11/1969 P
26/09/1968 P
20/01/1970
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Scilipoti Salvatore
22/09/1962
22/09/1962
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964 P C
Spaccaterra Renato
14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Sponga Giancarlo
18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Stroppolo Gianni
14/07/1966
14/07/1966
Tuttino Sergio
19/03/1963
19/03/1963 P
Valvason Maurizio
08/04/1971
08/04/1971 P
Vicario Luca
15/12/1973
15/12/1973
Zanin Ivo
30/09/1967
30/09/1967 P 1
Zanutta Gianluca
08/10/1973
08/10/1973
Zanutta Michele
20/10/1967
20/10/1967
Burlon Gianluca
21/04/1979
21/04/1979 P D
Caisutti Ivan
22/10/1973
22/10/1973 P GL
Carlini Massimo
23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Cettolo Ivano
12/12/1956
12/12/1956
Lestani Stefano
19/09/1974
19/09/1974
Romanese Gilberto
01/09/1958
01/09/1958
15/05/1968
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P GL
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Battaino Bruno 16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Boni Alberto 29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P
Borgo Gian Battista 23/12/1969
23/12/1969 P A
Brovedan Onorino 26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Bruno Michele 30/06/1966
30/06/1966 P C
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Di Vincenzo Mauro 13/02/1962
13/02/1962
Dominici Luca 31/07/1966
31/07/1966 P
Fabbro Giorgio 15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabris Marco 12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Massarelli Lorenzo 28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Michelutti Amorino 26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo 18/01/1965
18/01/1965 P
Molaro Loris 16/03/1967
16/03/1967
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Ongaro Carlo 11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Patriarca Lucio 02/09/1964
02/09/1964 P
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961
27/10/1961
13/01/1959
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Presello Francesco 02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Quinzio Salvatore 26/08/1973
26/08/1973
Rupil Luca 06/02/1970
06/02/1970
Scaini Daniele 20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Stroili Luca 01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P
Tambosco Michele 19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Tomat Carlo 21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970
12/11/1961
Della Vedova Silvio 23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P D
Pascoli Claudio 05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
05/11/1965 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies