Referto

Amatori Calcio Farra
0 - 2
Da Nando

Amatori Calcio Farra 0
Da Nando 2

Arbitro D'Andrea Paolo
Giocata il 14/02/2020 - 21:00 presso Campo Sportivo Farra D'Isonzo (GO) - Via Xxv Aprile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis
11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando
16/03/1965
16/03/1965 P
Blasizza Michele
27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Brumat Marco
28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Cevdek Giorgio
01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele
04/10/1972
04/10/1972
Ciani Cristiano
28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Clede Franco
20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P VC
Concina Alessandro
11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea
09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Di Pumpo Nunzio
21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro
30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P C
Ermacora Paolo
16/12/1960
16/12/1960 P A
Ermacora Roberto
31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio
27/10/1968
27/10/1968 P
Grande Elio
10/04/1965
10/04/1965
La Malfa Luca
25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco
31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Minore Roberto
23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco
24/04/1967
24/04/1967
Olivo Ugo
01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano
16/08/1965
16/08/1965 P
Presil Italo
21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Ranocchi Luca
10/12/1962
10/12/1962
Sclauzero Franco
09/07/1962
09/07/1962
Skocaj Marco
16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca
02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano
17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca
22/05/1967
22/05/1967 P GL
Valli Sergio
29/03/1960
29/03/1960 P
Visintin Alessandro
27/12/1969
27/12/1969
Visintin Michele
22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P
Vitale Alessio
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto
22/08/1965
22/08/1965 P
Zorzenon Carlo
07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano
24/03/1951
24/03/1951 P D
Mattioli Gianfranco
10/10/1940
10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca
26/11/1971
26/11/1971
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1968
Ballico Paolo 09/04/1966
09/04/1966
Bandiziol Paolo 27/05/1963
27/05/1963
Basello Maurizio 06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Benvenuto Daniele 09/12/1966
09/12/1966 P GL
Bon Camillo 04/08/1970
04/08/1970
Businelli Volveno 16/10/1964
16/10/1964 P
Busiol Gianni 10/05/1964
10/05/1964
27/11/1970
Ciprian Massimo 06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P
Cirio Fabrizio 28/07/1965
28/07/1965 P 1
12/12/1967
D'Ambrosio Andrea 15/09/1969
15/09/1969 P
De Fazio Alberico 10/05/1960
10/05/1960
Deganis Paolo 04/07/1969
04/07/1969
Del Sal Enzo 03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P 1
Ermacora Ivan 06/11/1969
06/11/1969 P
Fiorenzo Armando 05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P
Galliussi Diego 29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Garofolo Alberto 05/04/1965
05/04/1965
Gavin Alessandro 29/08/1959
29/08/1959 P C
Giavon Loris 27/07/1965
27/07/1965 P
Gobbo Fabrizio 13/02/1968
13/02/1968
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Macolino Lupo 03/04/1964
03/04/1964
Malisan Stefano 19/11/1969
19/11/1969 P
Marcuzzo Michele 25/11/1969
25/11/1969
Mariano Ivan 28/05/1973
28/05/1973
Menna Francesco 06/03/1960
06/03/1960
Nurra Santino 31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Scilipoti Salvatore 22/09/1962
22/09/1962 P
Signor Gabriele 18/12/1972
18/12/1972
Snidar Riccardo 17/09/1964
17/09/1964 P VC
Turco Massimiliano 29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Tuttino Sergio 19/03/1963
19/03/1963 P
Vrizzi Giorgio 04/12/1960
04/12/1960
Zamaro Daniele 26/02/1967
26/02/1967
Zanin Ivo 30/09/1967
30/09/1967 P
Zanutta Gianluca 08/10/1973
08/10/1973 P
Zanutta Michele 20/10/1967
20/10/1967
Caisutti Ivan 22/10/1973
22/10/1973
Carlini Massimo 23/06/1964
23/06/1964 P A
Dose Walter 14/02/1967
14/02/1967
15/05/1968
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies