Referto

Afa Avasinis
3 - 4
Da Nando

Afa Avasinis 3
Da Nando 4

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 11/10/2019 - 21:00 presso E. Costantini Trasaghis (UD) - Via Campo Sportivo
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldassi Claudio
28/12/1964
28/12/1964 P A
Boria Luigino
22/03/1959
22/03/1959 P
Cau Maurizio
26/07/1968
26/07/1968
Clama Giuliano
15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Collavizza Roberto
20/02/1964
20/02/1964
Dal Zilio Nicola
17/12/1964
17/12/1964 P
Del Missier Ivan
20/03/1970
20/03/1970
Della Mea Manlio
12/01/1953
12/01/1953 P 1
Dervisci Agim
29/08/1965
29/08/1965
Di Bernardo Stefano
24/11/1972
24/11/1972
Di Doi Fabrizio
13/10/1962
13/10/1962 P C
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P A VC
Doneddu Giulio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Forte Flavio
04/01/1963
04/01/1963
Gussetti Pierpaolo
01/07/1963
01/07/1963
Iob Lodovico
30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P 1
09/07/1965 P
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mainardis Paolo
11/02/1964
11/02/1964 P
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Not Giuseppe
08/08/1950
08/08/1950 P D
Pellegrini Pietro
30/04/1963
30/04/1963 P
Rossitti Amerigo
20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rossitti Mauro
20/04/1962
20/04/1962
03/07/1966
Selenati Roberto
19/09/1954
19/09/1954 P
Tommasi Roberto
13/03/1973
13/03/1973 P
Topan Nicola
25/03/1973
25/03/1973
Venturini Gianpaolo
16/06/1958
16/06/1958
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P 1
Vidoni Stefano
17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Vuerich Franco
21/02/1966
21/02/1966 P
Zuliani Giannino
28/10/1957
28/10/1957 P
Zuliani Stefano
18/09/1968
18/09/1968
Bellina Denis
02/10/1953
02/10/1953 P A
Donadelli Michele
23/09/1992
23/09/1992
Londero Patrizia
23/02/1974
23/02/1974 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1968
Ballico Paolo 09/04/1966
09/04/1966
Bandiziol Paolo 27/05/1963
27/05/1963
Basello Maurizio 06/09/1968
06/09/1968 P
Benvenuto Daniele 09/12/1966
09/12/1966 P
Bon Camillo 04/08/1970
04/08/1970
Busiol Gianni 10/05/1964
10/05/1964 P A
27/11/1970 P 3
Ciprian Massimo 06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P
Cirio Fabrizio 28/07/1965
28/07/1965 P
Cossaro Luca 06/08/1971
06/08/1971
12/12/1967
D'Ambrosio Andrea 15/09/1969
15/09/1969
De Fazio Alberico 10/05/1960
10/05/1960 P
Deganis Paolo 04/07/1969
04/07/1969
Del Sal Enzo 03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P GL
Ermacora Ivan 06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Fiorenzo Armando 05/10/1968
05/10/1968
Garofolo Alberto 05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P
Gavin Alessandro 29/08/1959
29/08/1959 P C
Giavon Loris 27/07/1965
27/07/1965 P 1
Gobbo Fabrizio 13/02/1968
13/02/1968 P A
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Macolino Lupo 03/04/1964
03/04/1964
Malisan Stefano 19/11/1969
19/11/1969
Mariano Ivan 28/05/1973
28/05/1973
Menna Francesco 06/03/1960
06/03/1960 P
Nurra Santino 31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Paron Luca 28/10/1971
28/10/1971
Scilipoti Salvatore 22/09/1962
22/09/1962
Snidar Riccardo 17/09/1964
17/09/1964 P VC
Spaccaterra Renato 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Sponga Giancarlo 18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Turco Massimiliano 29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Tuttino Sergio 19/03/1963
19/03/1963 P
Uanetto Sandro 12/03/1965
12/03/1965
Vrizzi Giorgio 04/12/1960
04/12/1960 P
Zanin Ivo 30/09/1967
30/09/1967
Zanutta Gianluca 08/10/1973
08/10/1973
Zanutta Michele 20/10/1967
20/10/1967
Caisutti Ivan 22/10/1973
22/10/1973
Carlini Massimo 23/06/1964
23/06/1964 P A
Dose Walter 14/02/1967
14/02/1967
15/05/1968
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies