Referto

Dimensione Giardino
1 - 1
Vg San Daniele

Dimensione Giardino 1
Vg San Daniele 1

Arbitro Fabris Francesco
Giocata il 02/12/2019 - 20:45 presso Franco Beltrame Mortegliano (UD) - Via Friuli, 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Battistella Roberto
04/03/1975
04/03/1975
Bernardis Alan
02/05/1979
02/05/1979 P
Bidin Marco
25/07/1978
25/07/1978
Bravin Adriano
16/05/1975
16/05/1975
Brushtulli Arben
13/04/1977
13/04/1977
Cadamuro Luca
16/07/1973
16/07/1973
27/11/1970 P 1
Comuzzi Luca
16/04/1973
16/04/1973 P
13/02/1972
D'Urso Andrea
26/12/1971
26/12/1971
Del Bianco Samuele
04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Del Sal Enzo
03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P C
Dindo Nicola
20/12/1975
20/12/1975
Fiorenzo Armando
05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P VC
Fregolent Rudy
20/01/1976
20/01/1976 P
16/09/1977 P
Grop Miriano
24/04/1977
24/04/1977
Leo Francesco
13/10/1974
13/10/1974 P
Lucca Gianni
17/03/1961
17/03/1961 P GL
Maodus Petar
26/06/1972
26/06/1972
Marcatti Massimo
26/04/1978
26/04/1978 P
Messina Marcello
04/12/1968
04/12/1968
Micottis Andrea
06/06/1970
06/06/1970 P
Munaro Luca
14/05/1971
14/05/1971 P
Pavan Raffaele
08/03/1978
08/03/1978 P
Perosa David
18/12/1977
18/12/1977 P A
Piani Lauro
20/09/1969
20/09/1969 P X
Signor Gabriele
18/12/1972
18/12/1972 P
Sinigaglia Ermano
22/02/1978
22/02/1978 P
Tosolini Loris
13/03/1976
13/03/1976
Trangoni Nicola
03/12/1973
03/12/1973
Zampieri Tiziano
07/10/1976
07/10/1976 P
Zanutta Gianluca
08/10/1973
08/10/1973 P
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966 P A
Bernardis Giorgio
26/01/1957
26/01/1957 P D
Carlini Massimo
23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P D
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Pittis Massimiliano
21/02/1975
21/02/1975
Uanin Daniele
26/09/1975
26/09/1975
Zanette Glauco
17/10/1977
17/10/1977
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baracetti Marco 20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Boaro Marco 10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Borgo Gian Battista 23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Buttazzi Matteo 11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Buttazzoni Ezio 02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Caminiti Michele 17/09/1976
17/09/1976 P
Carnir Luca 04/07/1979
04/07/1979
Chiavutta Andrea 17/10/1973
17/10/1973
Ciurdas Marius Nelu 31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Collini Alessandro 03/07/1976
03/07/1976 P
Cussigh Luca 02/05/1978
02/05/1978
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P 1
Di Gioia Domenico 06/04/1977
06/04/1977
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Ferrari Michele 24/10/1967
24/10/1967
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P C
Giorgis Federico 22/01/1978
22/01/1978
Greatti Luca 11/11/1977
11/11/1977
Lanfrit Athos 27/01/1976
27/01/1976 P
Londero Eros 02/01/1976
02/01/1976 P A
Masini Daniel 14/12/1978
14/12/1978
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Nonesso Alan 14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P
Olivieri Glauco 02/02/1974
02/02/1974 P GL
Pidutti Luigino 03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Ponte Alessandro 30/09/1976
30/09/1976
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P
Rizzon Fabrizio 15/02/1978
15/02/1978
Simeoni Cristian 14/04/1979
14/04/1979
Tulisso Gabriele 22/10/1979
22/10/1979
Vittorio Thomas 19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P VC
12/11/1961
Zuttion Dimitri 16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Bertoli Guido 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
De Bellis Enrico 07/04/1957
07/04/1957
Fernando Giovanni 09/07/1956
09/07/1956
Patriarca Roberto 07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P D
Schiffo Claudio 04/03/1962
04/03/1962 P A
Sivilotti Marco 28/05/1957
28/05/1957
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies