Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bellinato Daniele
26/09/1969
26/09/1969 P 1 A
Borsoi Luca
06/09/1969
06/09/1969 P
Boz Ivan
18/09/1969
18/09/1969 P
Buoro Gianni
02/07/1969
02/07/1969 P
Centis Nicola
28/05/1975
28/05/1975 P
Cesarone Vincenzo
17/01/1967
17/01/1967 P
Cimarosti Pierluigi
01/11/1972
01/11/1972 P
Cinat Enzo
02/10/1964
02/10/1964 P A
Daneluzzi Mauro
11/09/1961
11/09/1961 P
Favot Federico
13/03/1972
13/03/1972
Gabbana Eros
09/07/1978
09/07/1978 P
Lenisa Mauro
02/07/1964
02/07/1964
Lotto Fabio
24/12/1975
24/12/1975 P A
Mancini Michele
19/11/1966
19/11/1966
Margherita Luca
26/04/1977
26/04/1977 P 3
Margherita Paolo
08/07/1975
08/07/1975 P D
Mattiussi Antonello
27/04/1966
27/04/1966 P GL
Mazzolo Alessandro
25/01/1969
25/01/1969
Mazzolo Renato
23/02/1961
23/02/1961
Minatel Luca
03/09/1975
03/09/1975
Mior Claudio
29/08/1967
29/08/1967 P A C
Nadalin Giorgio
13/05/1964
13/05/1964 P
Paiero Rocco
12/11/1977
12/11/1977 P
Pietrobon Tiziano
24/12/1964
24/12/1964
Polesello Raffaele
14/08/1974
14/08/1974 P
Rumiel Alberto
07/02/1977
07/02/1977
Rumiel Massimo
15/11/1975
15/11/1975
Scrofani Giuseppe
02/04/1969
02/04/1969
Serafin Luca
19/03/1973
19/03/1973 P VC
Simonato Davide
21/09/1974
21/09/1974
Tracanelli Massimo
17/01/1967
17/01/1967 P A
Virzì Luigi
19/09/1967
19/09/1967 P
Zanin Davide
28/11/1961
28/11/1961
Zanin Jonni
29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P
Durigon Dario
08/04/1958
08/04/1958
Valerio Roberto
26/01/1965
26/01/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P A
Asquini Gianluca 26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bernardinis Mattia 30/06/1978
30/06/1978
Blasone Pierluigi 03/10/1962
03/10/1962
Boaro Marco 10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Buttazzi Matteo 11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cappelletti Andrea 21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968
Contessi Roberto 06/01/1964
06/01/1964 P
Croatto Marco 10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P 1 A
D'Urso Leonardo 10/07/1970
10/07/1970 P
Damiani Iver 15/09/1973
15/09/1973
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P
Del Zotto Paolo 16/01/1963
16/01/1963 P
Di Lena Raffaele 29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Fasso Marco 06/11/1978
06/11/1978
Galliussi Roberto 31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Gigante Sandro 17/07/1962
17/07/1962 P
23/12/1976
Lucca Giampaolo 27/03/1969
27/03/1969 P
Maglie Cosimo 09/08/1976
09/08/1976 P
Mancini Mirco 11/04/1979
11/04/1979 P 1
Manente Adriano 11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P
Manente Maurizio 26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Marsico Gabriele 17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P VC
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P C
Morassi Dario 28/09/1978
28/09/1978
Nadalutti Cristian 22/02/1977
22/02/1977
Paoloni Andrea 23/03/1968
23/03/1968
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Romanin Gabriele 18/12/1978
18/12/1978
Santo Marco 11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Scarfo' Alessandro 01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Scomparin Claudio 18/03/1968
18/03/1968
Snidar Riccardo 17/09/1964
17/09/1964
Stefanini Stefano 22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P
Tomadini Andrea 11/02/1970
11/02/1970
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P 1
Zuliani Andrea 04/05/1964
04/05/1964
Blasone Francesco 02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P D
Buttazzi Giovanni 03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Comuzzi Roberto 29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Manente Alberto 20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies