Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Battistella Roberto
04/03/1975
04/03/1975 P 1
Bernardis Alan
02/05/1979
02/05/1979
Bidin Marco
25/07/1978
25/07/1978
Brushtulli Arben
13/04/1977
13/04/1977 P
Cadamuro Luca
16/07/1973
16/07/1973
27/11/1970 P 1
Ciotola Dario
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Comuzzi Luca
16/04/1973
16/04/1973 P
Crapis Massimo
10/11/1977
10/11/1977
13/02/1972 P
D'Urso Andrea
26/12/1971
26/12/1971 P
Dariotti Vittorio
17/05/1973
17/05/1973
Del Bianco Samuele
04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Del Sal Enzo
03/06/1968
03/06/1968 P
Ermacora Ivan
06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Fiorenzo Armando
05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P
Fregolent Rudy
20/01/1976
20/01/1976 P VC
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965 P
Gattesco Stefano
12/01/1978
12/01/1978
Grop Miriano
24/04/1977
24/04/1977
Kukic Kristian
15/10/1966
15/10/1966
Leo Francesco
13/10/1974
13/10/1974 P
Messina Marcello
04/12/1968
04/12/1968
Mian Ivan
13/01/1977
13/01/1977
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Micottis Andrea
06/06/1970
06/06/1970 P
Mini Daniele
20/08/1976
20/08/1976
Munaro Luca
14/05/1971
14/05/1971
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Pavan Raffaele
08/03/1978
08/03/1978
Perosa David
18/12/1977
18/12/1977 P
Piani Lauro
20/09/1969
20/09/1969
Pittis Massimiliano
21/02/1975
21/02/1975
22/10/1974 P
Signor Gabriele
18/12/1972
18/12/1972 P C
Sinigaglia Ermano
22/02/1978
22/02/1978
Vota Massimo
05/12/1973
05/12/1973
Zampieri Tiziano
07/10/1976
07/10/1976
Zanutta Gianluca
08/10/1973
08/10/1973 P
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966 P GL
Brida Emiliano
23/04/1973
23/04/1973
Carlini Massimo
23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Lago Raffaele
12/12/1976
12/12/1976
Masutti Alessandro
25/09/1976
25/09/1976
Pittis Andrea
22/03/1969
22/03/1969 P A
Pittis Simone
08/05/1978
08/05/1978
Savani Dimitri
04/03/1975
04/03/1975
Uanin Daniele
26/09/1975
26/09/1975
Zanette Glauco
17/10/1977
17/10/1977
Lucca Gianni
17/03/1961
17/03/1961
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Asquini Gianluca 26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bernardinis Mattia 30/06/1978
30/06/1978
Blasone Pierluigi 03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P
Boaro Marco 10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Buttazzi Matteo 11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cappelletti Andrea 21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968
Contessi Roberto 06/01/1964
06/01/1964
Croatto Marco 10/12/1973
10/12/1973
D'Urso Leonardo 10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Iver 15/09/1973
15/09/1973
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971 P
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P 2
Del Zotto Paolo 16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Di Lena Raffaele 29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Fasso Marco 06/11/1978
06/11/1978
Galliussi Roberto 31/03/1966
31/03/1966 P
Gigante Sandro 17/07/1962
17/07/1962 P
23/12/1976
Lucca Giampaolo 27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Maglie Cosimo 09/08/1976
09/08/1976 P 1
Mancini Mirco 11/04/1979
11/04/1979 P
Manente Adriano 11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P
Manente Maurizio 26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Marsico Gabriele 17/06/1968
17/06/1968
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960
Morassi Dario 28/09/1978
28/09/1978
Nadalutti Cristian 22/02/1977
22/02/1977
Paoloni Andrea 23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P C
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Romanin Gabriele 18/12/1978
18/12/1978
Santo Marco 11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Scarfo' Alessandro 01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Scomparin Claudio 18/03/1968
18/03/1968
Snidar Riccardo 17/09/1964
17/09/1964
Stefanini Stefano 22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Tomadini Andrea 11/02/1970
11/02/1970
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P 1 VC
Zuliani Andrea 04/05/1964
04/05/1964
Blasone Francesco 02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P D
Buttazzi Giovanni 03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Comuzzi Roberto 29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Manente Alberto 20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies