Squadra

Drag Show Corno

Collinare C11/Eccellenza - Stagione 2019/2020
Partite in casa: venerdì ore 20:30 presso G. Viani San Giovanni Al Natisone (UD) - Via Madonna di Strada Medeuzza
Responsabili: Battista Ivan, Gasparin Giuseppe
Tesserato Data Nascita
Abbate Piero
05/01/1960
Animobono Alessandro
11/12/1996
Arteni Simone
12/10/1993
Battista Ivan
02/01/1973
Beltrame Flavio
24/11/1971
Beltrame Patrick
01/08/1985
Bon Alessandro
28/04/1976
Bona Michael
05/12/1985
Bortolossi Matteo
28/11/1984
Bosco Maurizio
26/05/1985
Bosco Tomas
24/01/1982
Bucovaz Simone
10/03/1994
Buiatti Alberto
11/05/1991
Casuccia Alberto
08/09/1981
Casuccia Enrico
08/09/1981
Ceccato Francesco
13/04/1982
Chiappo Federico
30/07/1987
Costantini Stefano
21/06/1981
Cozzarolo Fabio
27/03/1983
Dell'Arche Johnny
22/05/1993
Della Mora Cristian
15/03/1980
Don Enrico
28/05/1974
Durì Alex
23/04/1988
Fabbro Erik
16/09/1982
Ferlat Federico
30/06/1989
Ferreri Adriano
28/09/1975
Gasparin Giuseppe
28/09/1957
Lodolo Alessandro
07/07/1994
Louhenapessy Elijah Jeremias Johannes
14/10/1976
Macorig Dimitri
09/12/1980
Magnan Andrea
23/02/1979
Mauro Stefano
12/04/1989
Milocco Andrea
25/08/1985
Minen Matteo
09/06/1981
Modotto Gianmarco
15/04/1992
Montina Luca
15/09/1972
Orsaria Marco
12/09/1970
Paravano Luca
11/06/1986
Pascoletti Mattia
14/01/1986
Passoni Marco
11/12/1985
Petta Alberto
08/01/1983
Pica Merzhan
02/03/2000
Salvadori Sandro
03/09/1980
Sfiligoi Federico
27/08/1981
Sgubin Alessandro
01/04/1985
Simonetti Simone
05/08/1984
Soberli Ivan
26/09/1974
Soberli Luca
17/08/1984
Venturini Mauro
30/03/1987
Zuliani Enrico
30/03/1985
Data Ora Partita Risultato
17/04/2020 17/04
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
Nojar - Zellina
-
04/04/2020 04/04
14:30
14:30 Turkey Pub -
Drag Show Corno
-
28/03/2020 28/03
15:30
15:30 Drag Show Corno -
Valmeduna X leg
-
20/03/2020 20/03
20:30
20:30 Jalmicco Calcio -
Drag Show Corno
-
14/03/2020 14/03
15:30
15:30 Drag Show Corno -
Ziracco Calcio
-
06/03/2020 06/03
20:30
20:30 Lokomotiv Trivignano -
Drag Show Corno
-
22/02/2020 22/02
15:00
15:00 AC Vacile -
Drag Show Corno
3 -
1
14/02/2020 14/02
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
ASD Adorgnano
1 -
3
07/02/2020 07/02
20:45
20:45 Real Sella FC -
Drag Show Corno
1 -
0
04/02/2020 04/02
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
Turkey Pub
0 -
0
31/01/2020 31/01
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
Highlanders
1 -
0
24/01/2020 24/01
20:30
20:30 Merce Rara FC -
Drag Show Corno
2 -
3
18/12/2019 18/12
20:45
20:45 Nojar - Zellina -
Drag Show Corno
0 -
2
10/12/2019 10/12
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
Lokomotiv Trivignano
1 -
1
07/12/2019 07/12
14:30
14:30 Valmeduna X leg -
Drag Show Corno
0 -
1
29/11/2019 29/11
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
Jalmicco Calcio
2 -
4
22/11/2019 22/11
20:45
20:45 Ziracco Calcio -
Drag Show Corno
2 -
1
25/10/2019 25/10
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
AC Vacile
1 -
2
19/10/2019 19/10
14:30
14:30 ASD Adorgnano -
Drag Show Corno
0 -
0
11/10/2019 11/10
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
Real Sella FC
2 -
2
07/10/2019 07/10
20:30
20:30 Highlanders -
Drag Show Corno
0 -
4
27/09/2019 27/09
20:30
20:30 Drag Show Corno -
Merce Rara FC
2 -
1
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies