Squadra

Warriors

Collinare C11/Eccellenza - Stagione 2018/2019
Partite in casa: venerdì ore 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Responsabili: Tell Marco, Roviglio Enrico
Tesserato Data Nascita
Ancona Gianvito
25/01/1978
Ariabis Andrea
01/12/1985
Barile Alessandro
10/08/1987
Basaldella Giacomo
27/02/1986
Bellaminutti Giulio
19/08/1995
Bernardi Ilario
29/03/1974
Bertoni Thomas
18/11/1989
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
Bulfone Cristian
21/01/1996
Bulfone Paolo
18/11/1967
Burelli Elia
15/03/1996
Busetto Matteo
26/06/1990
Cavedale Marco
30/08/1988
Corazzola Simone
11/03/1992
Defacio Sandro
18/07/1971
Della Negra Nicholas
04/08/2000
Della Rovere Marco
16/04/1983
Di Prisco Giulio
17/05/1982
Esposito Alessandro
26/08/1991
Fabro Gian Maria
26/09/1994
Giancotti Giovanni Francesco
25/11/1984
Gremese Enrico
12/08/1985
Guadagnino Matteo
29/07/1991
Guadagnino Michele
26/09/1997
Inserra Matteo
13/04/1988
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
Lanzilli Luigi
26/07/1976
Maldera Damiano
14/06/1985
Maldera Gianluigi
19/01/1954
Monai Andrea
16/07/1979
Muller Davide
30/07/1987
Pascottini Andrea
26/11/1971
Passone Federico
19/11/1994
Peressutti Bruno
19/03/1971
Pesenato Attilio
16/05/1959
Pezzetta Daniele
16/12/1981
Pizzo Mauro
15/06/1980
Ponselè Sandro
11/03/1972
Rinaldi Claudio
13/12/1972
Roviglio Enrico
30/03/1975
Scherf Italo Alberto
16/11/1979
Strizzolo Daniele
30/05/1988
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
Tirnovan Sorin
17/01/1988
Valenti Alan
11/11/1997
Venir Nicola
07/04/1981
Zancarini Stefano
09/10/1966
Zuliani Marco
31/08/1974
Data Ora Partita Risultato
12/04/2019 12/04
20:30
20:30 Drag Store F.T. -
Warriors
2 -
2
05/04/2019 05/04
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
Jalmicco Calcio
3 -
3
27/03/2019 27/03
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
Nojar - Zellina
0 -
8
22/03/2019 22/03
20:30
20:30 ASD Adorgnano -
Warriors
2 -
0
19/03/2019 19/03
20:30
20:30 Lokomotiv Trivignano -
Warriors
1 -
0
15/03/2019 15/03
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
Ziracco Calcio
1 -
5
04/03/2019 04/03
20:45
20:45 Thermokey -
Warriors
0 -
1
22/02/2019 22/02
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
AC Vacile
3 -
2
15/02/2019 15/02
20:30
20:30 Merce Rara FC -
Warriors
2 -
1
08/02/2019 08/02
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
Valmeduna X leg
4 -
4
14/12/2018 14/12
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
Drag Store F.T.
1 -
2
07/12/2018 07/12
20:30
20:30 Jalmicco Calcio -
Warriors
3 -
1
23/11/2018 23/11
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
ASD Adorgnano
4 -
0
16/11/2018 16/11
20:45
20:45 Ziracco Calcio -
Warriors
5 -
1
12/11/2018 12/11
20:45
20:45 Nojar - Zellina -
Warriors
0 -
1
26/10/2018 26/10
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
Thermokey
0 -
1
20/10/2018 20/10
15:00
15:00 AC Vacile -
Warriors
5 -
0
12/10/2018 12/10
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
Merce Rara FC
2 -
1
06/10/2018 06/10
14:30
14:30 Valmeduna X leg -
Warriors
0 -
0
28/09/2018 28/09
20:45
20:45 Warriors -
Lokomotiv Trivignano
1 -
4
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies