Referto

Drag Store F.T.
2 - 2
Warriors

Drag Store F.T. 2
Warriors 2

Arbitro Colli Bruno
Giocata il 12/04/2019 - 20:30 presso G. Gumini Manzano (UD) - Via Del Cristo
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basso Emanuele
23/12/1977
23/12/1977
Battista Ivan
02/01/1973
02/01/1973
Beltrame Filiberto
02/01/1996
02/01/1996 P
Beltrame Flavio
24/11/1971
24/11/1971
Beltrame Matteo
03/10/1989
03/10/1989 P
Beltrame Nicholas
19/12/1995
19/12/1995
Beltrame Patrick
01/08/1985
01/08/1985 P
Bona Michael
05/12/1985
05/12/1985 P GL
Bortolossi Matteo
28/11/1984
28/11/1984 P
Buiatti Alberto
11/05/1991
11/05/1991 P
Camara Aboubakari
01/01/1987
01/01/1987
Cappello William
25/08/1971
25/08/1971
26/01/1989
Chiappo Federico
30/07/1987
30/07/1987
Costantini Stefano
21/06/1981
21/06/1981 P
Cristancig Alberto
06/07/1989
06/07/1989
Cumin Simone
31/07/1976
31/07/1976 P C
Dindo Nicola
20/12/1975
20/12/1975
Don Enrico
28/05/1974
28/05/1974
Lodolo Alessandro
07/07/1994
07/07/1994
Macorig Dimitri
09/12/1980
09/12/1980
Masarotti Emanuel
27/10/1989
27/10/1989
Mauro Fabio
06/05/1989
06/05/1989
Mauro Stefano
12/04/1989
12/04/1989
Minen Matteo
09/06/1981
09/06/1981
Montina Luca
15/09/1972
15/09/1972 P
Papa Michele
17/06/1993
17/06/1993 P VC
Pascoletti Mattia
14/01/1986
14/01/1986 P 1
Passoni Marco
11/12/1985
11/12/1985
Piccaro Alberto
30/09/1979
30/09/1979
Piceno Luca
10/04/1992
10/04/1992
Sfiligoi Federico
27/08/1981
27/08/1981 P
Simonetti Simone
05/08/1984
05/08/1984 P A
09/10/1996 P
Tonizzo Massimo
18/06/1991
18/06/1991 P 1
Trevisan Alessandro
31/05/1978
31/05/1978
Turolo Nils
25/08/1997
25/08/1997 P
Zamo' Enrico
12/02/1978
12/02/1978
Castagnaviz Fabiano
06/11/1968
06/11/1968
Cencig Emanuele
01/02/1985
01/02/1985
Gasparin Giuseppe
28/09/1957
28/09/1957 P D
Salvadori Sandro
03/09/1980
03/09/1980
Simonetti Debora
13/01/1988
13/01/1988
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ariabis Andrea 01/12/1985
01/12/1985 P
Barile Alessandro 10/08/1987
10/08/1987
Basaldella Giacomo 27/02/1986
27/02/1986
19/08/1995 P
Bernardi Ilario 29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Bertoni Thomas 18/11/1989
18/11/1989
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Bulfone Cristian 21/01/1996
21/01/1996
Bulfone Paolo 18/11/1967
18/11/1967
Burelli Elia 15/03/1996
15/03/1996
Busetto Matteo 26/06/1990
26/06/1990
Cavedale Marco 30/08/1988
30/08/1988 P
Corazzola Simone 11/03/1992
11/03/1992 P
04/08/2000 P
Della Rovere Marco 16/04/1983
16/04/1983
Di Prisco Giulio 17/05/1982
17/05/1982 P GL
Esposito Alessandro 26/08/1991
26/08/1991
Fabro Gian Maria 26/09/1994
26/09/1994 P 1
25/11/1984 P
Gremese Enrico 12/08/1985
12/08/1985
Guadagnino Matteo 29/07/1991
29/07/1991 P
26/09/1997
Inserra Matteo 13/04/1988
13/04/1988 P
Lancerotto Daniele 19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P 1
Lanzilli Luigi 26/07/1976
26/07/1976
Maldera Damiano 14/06/1985
14/06/1985
Muller Davide 30/07/1987
30/07/1987 P
Pascottini Andrea 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
Passone Federico 19/11/1994
19/11/1994 P
Peressutti Bruno 19/03/1971
19/03/1971
Pezzetta Daniele 16/12/1981
16/12/1981 P
Pizzo Mauro 15/06/1980
15/06/1980
Rinaldi Claudio 13/12/1972
13/12/1972
16/11/1979
Strizzolo Daniele 30/05/1988
30/05/1988 P VC
Tirnovan Sorin 17/01/1988
17/01/1988 P
Valenti Alan 11/11/1997
11/11/1997
Venir Nicola 07/04/1981
07/04/1981 P C
Zuliani Marco 31/08/1974
31/08/1974
Ancona Gianvito 25/01/1978
25/01/1978
Defacio Sandro 18/07/1971
18/07/1971
Maldera Gianluigi 19/01/1954
19/01/1954
Monai Andrea 16/07/1979
16/07/1979 P D
Pesenato Attilio 16/05/1959
16/05/1959
Ponselè Sandro 11/03/1972
11/03/1972
Roviglio Enrico 30/03/1975
30/03/1975 P A
Zancarini Stefano 09/10/1966
09/10/1966 P D
Tell Marco 07/10/1970
07/10/1970
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies