River Platano C5
Amatori C5 Inferno/Girone Unico - Stagione 2017/2018Partite in casa: sabato ore 17:00 presso Palestra Comunale Bicinicco (UD) - Via Paviotti, 4
Responsabili: Pianta Matteo, D'Ambrosio Marco
Rosa
Referti
Tesserato | Data Nascita |
---|---|
Basello Andrea | 28/08/1989 |
Basello Daniele | 17/02/1980 |
Bernardis Alex | 18/08/1982 |
Bernardis Federico | 13/11/1982 |
Caisutti Ivan | 22/10/1973 |
Cavedale Luca | 06/06/1993 |
Cavedale Marco | 30/08/1988 |
Ceolin Claudio | 22/01/1980 |
D'Ambrosio Marco | 18/02/1985 |
Di Bert Alessio | 06/06/1982 |
Frusciante Luca | 25/01/1995 |
Lanzaro Luigi | 03/12/1971 |
Ligovich Tobia | 30/11/1985 |
Muller Davide | 30/07/1987 |
Paravano Michele | 26/06/1990 |
Pianta Matteo | 26/04/1989 |
Pierdominici Jacopo | 18/01/1991 |
Sguazzin Simone | 06/07/1987 |
Stocco Nicholas | 06/12/1985 |
Strizzolo Daniele | 30/05/1988 |
Data | Ora | Partita | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|
14/04/2018
14/04 18:30 |
18:30 |
River Platano C5
- Ele.V.ation |
3 - 3 |
06/04/2018
06/04 20:30 |
20:30 |
Varmo C5
- River Platano C5 |
11 - 1 |
24/03/2018
24/03 18:30 |
18:30 |
River Platano C5
- I Cicciolotti |
2 - 4 |
19/03/2018
19/03 21:00 |
21:00 |
Danieli
- River Platano C5 |
10 - 3 |
10/03/2018
10/03 18:30 |
18:30 |
River Platano C5
- STU Fagagna |
7 - 6 |
02/03/2018
02/03 21:00 |
21:00 |
Pizzeria Concordia
- River Platano C5 |
5 - 6 |
24/02/2018
24/02 18:30 |
18:30 |
River Platano C5
- Formentera Team |
3 - 4 |
19/02/2018
19/02 20:00 |
20:00 |
Ele.V.ation
- River Platano C5 |
6 - 3 |
10/02/2018
10/02 17:00 |
17:00 |
River Platano C5
- Varmo C5 |
5 - 7 |
02/02/2018
02/02 20:00 |
20:00 |
I Cicciolotti
- River Platano C5 |
10 - 2 |
27/01/2018
27/01 17:00 |
17:00 |
River Platano C5
- Danieli |
5 - 6 |
12/12/2017
12/12 20:15 |
20:15 |
STU Fagagna
- River Platano C5 |
8 - 4 |
02/12/2017
02/12 17:00 |
17:00 |
River Platano C5
- Pizzeria Concordia |
5 - 4 |
28/11/2017
28/11 20:00 |
20:00 |
Formentera Team
- River Platano C5 |
9 - 0 |
10/11/2017
10/11 20:30 |
20:30 |
Varmo C5
- River Platano C5 |
3 - 5 |
04/11/2017
04/11 17:00 |
17:00 |
River Platano C5
- Rivignanense C5 |
8 - 4 |
27/10/2017
27/10 20:30 |
20:30 |
FC Duronons
- River Platano C5 |
5 - 5 |
25/10/2017
25/10 21:15 |
21:15 |
Fiocco Boys
- River Platano C5 |
6 - 11 |
14/10/2017
14/10 17:00 |
17:00 |
River Platano C5
- BGB |
14 - 2 |
10/10/2017
10/10 20:15 |
20:15 |
Fagagna C5
- River Platano C5 |
3 - 3 |
30/09/2017
30/09 17:00 |
17:00 |
River Platano C5
- Cantera Talmassons |
6 - 2 |