Referto

AC Passons
1 - 3
AM Tolmezzo Carnia

AC Passons 1
AM Tolmezzo Carnia 3

Arbitro Lombardi Pasquale
Giocata il 12/11/2022 - 14:45 presso Campo Sportivo Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Sammardenchia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Allegro Calogero
15/01/1962
15/01/1962
Basso Sandro
14/07/1969
14/07/1969 P
Biasotto Diego
13/03/1957
13/03/1957 P D
Bracale Alfredo
08/08/1954
08/08/1954 P
Burlon Devid
30/09/1969
30/09/1969
Campanile Andrea
19/06/1962
19/06/1962
08/01/1952 P
Caterino Ciro
08/07/1971
08/07/1971 P
Colaceci Lino
14/01/1952
14/01/1952 P
D'Odorico Leonardo
19/11/1961
19/11/1961
Di Bernardo Luciano
06/02/1947
06/02/1947 P C
Di Dionisio Lucio
27/08/1956
27/08/1956 P A
Durigon Loris
02/03/1964
02/03/1964 P
Falone Alessandro
27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P
Felisatti Enrico
19/11/1947
19/11/1947 P
Fonzar Emanuele
29/05/1970
29/05/1970 P
Francovigh Stefano
26/12/1965
26/12/1965
Iseppi Piero
22/09/1960
22/09/1960
Marchesan Paolo
20/02/1971
20/02/1971 P 1
Mongillo Giulio
24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Monsellato Antonio
16/12/1974
16/12/1974 P
Niang Djby
03/06/1970
03/06/1970 P
Pinna Alessandro
07/12/1962
07/12/1962
Pinto Emanuele
15/05/1971
15/05/1971
Pirrottina Davide
08/03/1972
08/03/1972
Predan Cristian
19/01/1975
19/01/1975
Tolloi Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Zampa Emilio
08/06/1969
08/06/1969
Zucchiatti Vittorio
27/01/1944
27/01/1944 P GL
Zuliani Ilario
16/09/1971
16/09/1971 P
Zumbo Marco
15/11/1967
15/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Primo 12/06/1972
12/06/1972 P
01/01/1969 P
Ariis Dario 04/12/1972
04/12/1972 P
Baron Antonello 28/10/1974
28/10/1974
Bordignon Massimo 19/10/1969
19/10/1969 P
Candido Daniele 04/10/1970
04/10/1970
Candido Gabriele 24/02/1973
24/02/1973
Candido Gino 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Cianciotta Cristian 27/07/1973
27/07/1973
Cremona Daniele 21/01/1974
21/01/1974
D'Agaro Franco 20/04/1973
20/04/1973
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971 P
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P
Doneddu Giulio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P 1
Gratton Cristiano 06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Iob Pietro 25/03/1970
25/03/1970
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Marcuzzi Paolo 04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Muner Giulio 10/10/1972
10/10/1972 P C
Nodale Luca 01/10/1973
01/10/1973
Petterin Giorgio 02/11/1974
02/11/1974
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P GL
Pignatone Denis 30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Plazzotta Maurizio 01/07/1967
01/07/1967 P
Puntel Willi 18/02/1971
18/02/1971
Rella Massimo 11/10/1972
11/10/1972
Romiti Gianluca 18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P
Scarsini Gabriele 16/03/1972
16/03/1972 P 2
Scarsini Marco 01/09/1969
01/09/1969
Scomparin Claudio 18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P A
Silverio Ivan 23/12/1973
23/12/1973 P
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967
Tuti Franco 05/08/1969
05/08/1969
Vidoni Stefano 17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Vidotti Luca 19/08/1968
19/08/1968 P
Visentin Corrado 08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Serini Giovanni 11/01/1953
11/01/1953
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies