Referto

AM San Gottardo
4 - 0
Osuf

AM San Gottardo 4
Osuf 0

Arbitro Rizzuni Simone
Giocata il 21/02/2022 - 20:30 presso Bearzi Udine (UD) - Via Don Bosco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basaldella Gabriele
04/11/1996
04/11/1996 P GL
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Brusini Eros
03/08/1978
03/08/1978 P
Canale Alessandro
05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Codutti Massimo
04/05/1970
04/05/1970 P C
Collinassi Marco
15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Cut Vasile Dumitru
20/05/1987
20/05/1987
Del Mestre Mattia
25/06/1988
25/06/1988
Demetz Paolo
28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Fornasari Luca
04/06/1987
04/06/1987 P
Genduso Roberto
11/05/1977
11/05/1977 P
Gritti Gianluca
30/04/1989
30/04/1989 P A
10/08/1981 P
Jipa Mihail
08/11/1997
08/11/1997 P 1
Lombardo Gabriele
12/08/1981
12/08/1981
Marcut Ionut
19/12/1992
19/12/1992 P 2
Miani Lodovicomaria
29/07/1988
29/07/1988
Mirashi Gert
25/10/1995
25/10/1995 P 1
Mizzau Loris
04/02/1983
04/02/1983
14/05/1991 P
09/04/1994 P
Nonino Mattia
27/03/1997
27/03/1997 P
Noor Ahmed Asad
04/09/1992
04/09/1992
Parente Mattia
24/10/1997
24/10/1997 P
Petrazzo Stefano
02/11/1975
02/11/1975
Pian Simone
21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P A
Pittin Thomas
15/01/1989
15/01/1989 P
Polli Matteo
16/10/1995
16/10/1995
Rosso Stefano
11/06/1988
11/06/1988 P
Sacchet Michele
27/03/1986
27/03/1986 P A
Scarafile Andrea
31/03/1978
31/03/1978 P
Soravito Teo
10/11/1993
10/11/1993
Spadetto Paolo
13/10/1975
13/10/1975
Stuleanec Ioan
22/12/1988
22/12/1988
Tulisso Gabriele
22/10/1979
22/10/1979 P
Zoccoletto Stefano
09/07/1989
09/07/1989 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnelli Matteo 21/04/1997
21/04/1997 P
13/12/1984
Alemanno Jonathan 22/01/1989
22/01/1989 P
Armellini Mattia 05/01/1987
05/01/1987
Bertossi Luca 20/02/1995
20/02/1995
Biondi Thomas 22/09/1982
22/09/1982
Ceron Matteo 04/06/1997
04/06/1997 P
Colla Andrea 23/09/1997
23/09/1997
Cremona Riccardo 18/11/1991
18/11/1991
Crudele Luca 10/07/1995
10/07/1995 P
Dal Zotto Daniele 21/08/2000
21/08/2000 P
Dal Zotto Stefano 18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Finocchiaro Carlo 21/01/1996
21/01/1996 P
23/07/1988
09/11/1988 P
Giusti Tommaso 10/11/1999
10/11/1999
Gondolo Matteo 03/09/1996
03/09/1996 P
Lombardo Giorgio 08/01/1999
08/01/1999
Macorig Mattia 11/03/1997
11/03/1997 P
Minerba Davide 20/10/1989
20/10/1989
Nocera Francesco 15/10/1987
15/10/1987 P
Oliveri Davide 27/09/1998
27/09/1998
Perseu Pierpaolo 09/06/1982
09/06/1982 P
Ricca Massimiliano 19/09/1990
19/09/1990 P
Saggioro Davide 26/08/1991
26/08/1991 P
Santoro Giuseppe 06/11/1981
06/11/1981 P GL
Scorcia Marco 16/03/1990
16/03/1990 P
Sidoti Mirko 05/06/1989
05/06/1989 P
Spera Luciano 08/12/1991
08/12/1991 P C
Stagno Angelo 16/02/1999
16/02/1999
17/08/1985
Tomei Matteo 08/02/1990
08/02/1990
Tuttobene Cristian 31/05/1994
31/05/1994
Zanella Manuel 28/07/1990
28/07/1990
Biancuzzi Matteo 19/08/1981
19/08/1981
Coppola Pasquale 14/08/1987
14/08/1987
Fagotto Massimo 22/12/1968
22/12/1968
Ferrigno Mario 14/02/1987
14/02/1987 P D
23/09/1997 P A
Palermo Michela 30/05/1998
30/05/1998 P D
Scialino Sabrina 22/10/1997
22/10/1997 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies