Referto

Effe 84 Friulclean
3 - 1
Osuf

Effe 84 Friulclean 3
Osuf 1

Arbitro Pigani Stefano
Giocata il 14/02/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
21/03/1997 P
Bertoldi Luca
27/09/1991
27/09/1991
26/09/1968 P
Brusini Icaro
02/03/1982
02/03/1982 P 2
Ceccon Alessandro
27/05/1991
27/05/1991 P
Condolo Giulio
21/09/1979
21/09/1979
Conte Alessandro
15/08/1973
15/08/1973
27/10/1989 P
De Eccher Guglielmo
13/11/1992
13/11/1992 P
De Eccher Umberto
24/09/1988
24/09/1988
Del Bianco Maurizio
19/09/1967
19/09/1967 P D
Del Fabbro Lodovico
05/12/1991
05/12/1991
Della Monica Dario
07/08/1982
07/08/1982 P GL
Ermolli Luca
28/10/1994
28/10/1994
Feliziani Davide
04/11/1983
04/11/1983 P
Giorgi Enrico
17/09/1991
17/09/1991 P 1
Goldaniga Roberto
05/04/1983
05/04/1983
23/08/1991 P
Jerez Juan Pablo
07/09/1984
07/09/1984
Manzi Andrea
28/06/1991
28/06/1991
Mkheidze Otari
16/01/1996
16/01/1996
Ndong Ada Simon Ela
25/04/1986
25/04/1986
Parente Lorenzo
10/05/1987
10/05/1987
Parente Luca
21/01/1991
21/01/1991
Pezzuto Luca
31/07/1989
31/07/1989
21/12/1987
Praturlon Matteo
28/07/1982
28/07/1982 P
12/03/1999 P A
Racca Mirko
28/09/1989
28/09/1989 P
24/10/1987
15/06/1992 P
Tulis Simone
05/08/1985
05/08/1985
Tuti Sonnj
11/12/1999
11/12/1999
Venuto Nicola
15/04/1988
15/04/1988 P
Zanon Alberto
14/10/1989
14/10/1989 P C
Zanon Alessandro
30/10/1979
30/10/1979 P
Bernardis Andrea
21/07/1967
21/07/1967
Gaspardo Mauro
04/02/1979
04/02/1979 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnelli Matteo 21/04/1997
21/04/1997
13/12/1984
Alemanno Jonathan 22/01/1989
22/01/1989 P
Armellini Mattia 05/01/1987
05/01/1987
Bertossi Luca 20/02/1995
20/02/1995 P
Biondi Thomas 22/09/1982
22/09/1982
Ceron Matteo 04/06/1997
04/06/1997 P
Colla Andrea 23/09/1997
23/09/1997
Cremona Riccardo 18/11/1991
18/11/1991
Crudele Luca 10/07/1995
10/07/1995 P 1
Dal Zotto Daniele 21/08/2000
21/08/2000
Dal Zotto Stefano 18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Finocchiaro Carlo 21/01/1996
21/01/1996 P
23/07/1988
09/11/1988
Giusti Tommaso 10/11/1999
10/11/1999
Gondolo Matteo 03/09/1996
03/09/1996
Lombardo Giorgio 08/01/1999
08/01/1999
Macorig Mattia 11/03/1997
11/03/1997
Minerba Davide 20/10/1989
20/10/1989 P
Nocera Francesco 15/10/1987
15/10/1987 P GL
Oliveri Davide 27/09/1998
27/09/1998
Perseu Pierpaolo 09/06/1982
09/06/1982
Ricca Massimiliano 19/09/1990
19/09/1990 P
Saggioro Davide 26/08/1991
26/08/1991
Santoro Giuseppe 06/11/1981
06/11/1981 P
Scorcia Marco 16/03/1990
16/03/1990
Sidoti Mirko 05/06/1989
05/06/1989 P
Spera Luciano 08/12/1991
08/12/1991 P C
Stagno Angelo 16/02/1999
16/02/1999
17/08/1985
Tomei Matteo 08/02/1990
08/02/1990
Tuttobene Cristian 31/05/1994
31/05/1994
Zanella Manuel 28/07/1990
28/07/1990 P
Biancuzzi Matteo 19/08/1981
19/08/1981
Coppola Pasquale 14/08/1987
14/08/1987
Fagotto Massimo 22/12/1968
22/12/1968
Ferrigno Mario 14/02/1987
14/02/1987
23/09/1997
Palermo Michela 30/05/1998
30/05/1998 P D
Scialino Sabrina 22/10/1997
22/10/1997 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies