Referto

AM Cisterna
1 - 3
Dream Team

AM Cisterna 1
Dream Team 3

Arbitro Liguori Raffaele
Giocata il 13/11/2021 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Coseano (UD)
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoletti Filippo
03/11/1995
03/11/1995
04/10/1992 P
Asquini Stefano
21/02/1997
21/02/1997 P
Assutta Luca
02/08/1996
02/08/1996 P
Barbina Mattia
23/05/1992
23/05/1992
Benedetti Riccardo
11/12/1997
11/12/1997 P A
Biasutti Giacomo
14/06/1990
14/06/1990 P
Boffa Alessandro
30/06/1997
30/06/1997 P
Bonetti Mattia
16/05/1999
16/05/1999
Bragagnolo Massimo
01/07/1978
01/07/1978 P D
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P A
D'Agostini Emanuele
03/02/1974
03/02/1974
D'Angelo Mattia
20/06/1991
20/06/1991 P
Dell'Asino Davide
25/03/1996
25/03/1996 P
29/07/2003 P 1
Lazarevic Senad
16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Magrino Roberto
13/03/1986
13/03/1986 P
Menini Nicola
27/01/1997
27/01/1997 P
Mestroni Andrea
22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P
Micoli Alex
31/01/1991
31/01/1991 P A
Minighini Fabio
27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P D
Minisini Davide
12/09/1994
12/09/1994 P
Mucignato Dario
06/05/1964
06/05/1964
Munini Stefano
29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P C
Pagnucco Michele
19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Peressini Devis
16/06/1999
16/06/1999
Perina Mauro
07/05/1994
07/05/1994 P A
Picco Loris
15/02/1984
15/02/1984
Piovesan Francesco
07/02/1999
07/02/1999
Righini Emanuele
28/09/1993
28/09/1993 P
Sgoifo Stefano
06/05/1997
06/05/1997 P D
Stella Stefano
11/03/1978
11/03/1978
10/07/1974
Zanelli Luca
25/12/1995
25/12/1995 P
Mares Michele
18/10/1978
18/10/1978 P GL
Masotti Ennio
24/11/1984
24/11/1984
Ortis Michele
03/03/1972
03/03/1972
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P
Bambelli Livio 16/02/1971
16/02/1971 P D
Baracetti Marco 20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Bin Simone 07/01/1989
07/01/1989 P 1
Buttazzoni Ezio 02/08/1974
02/08/1974 P
Caminiti Michele 17/09/1976
17/09/1976 P C
Chittaro Marco 22/05/1996
22/05/1996
Clara Leonardo 22/04/1986
22/04/1986
Coianiz Federico 26/06/1988
26/06/1988
Cominotto Federico 27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Commessatti Manuel 17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P 1 A
Conta Alessio 13/06/1988
13/06/1988
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P D
Cristiano Riccardo 16/03/1997
16/03/1997 P
Cristiano Tommaso 27/09/1992
27/09/1992 P
Danielis Ivan 11/12/1986
11/12/1986 P
Degano Lorenzo 30/05/1971
30/05/1971
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Domini Michele 13/02/1973
13/02/1973
Fernando Manuel 14/05/1979
14/05/1979
Iogna Prat Andrea 27/06/1976
27/06/1976
25/10/1990 P
21/11/1981
Morgante Pietro 19/10/1997
19/10/1997 P
Moroso Gabriele 13/08/1990
13/08/1990 P
Mutti Paolo 13/01/1986
13/01/1986
Narduzzi Andrea 07/04/1988
07/04/1988 P
Ostolidi Andreas 14/08/1991
14/08/1991
Pidutti Luigino 03/11/1973
03/11/1973 P
Pighin Angelo 04/05/1992
04/05/1992
Polli Marco 14/11/1992
14/11/1992
Serafini Giulio 13/04/1995
13/04/1995 P
Sguazzero Luca 28/10/1990
28/10/1990
Simeoni Cristian 14/04/1979
14/04/1979
Stanojevic Dragan 03/03/1985
03/03/1985
Violino Lorenzo 01/10/1996
01/10/1996 P GL
16/07/1984
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiapolino Stefano 04/03/1989
04/03/1989
Danielis Massimo 18/08/1970
18/08/1970
Maione Fabio 10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Milani Michele 06/12/1974
06/12/1974
Orlando Lionello 13/04/1966
13/04/1966 P A
Valoppi Alex 04/08/1995
04/08/1995
Vignuda Marco 21/06/1980
21/06/1980
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies