Referto

La Valanghe
4 - 1
ASD Fortezza

La Valanghe 4
ASD Fortezza 1

Arbitro Garzitto Luca
Giocata il 07/10/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baiutti Federico
12/10/1976
12/10/1976
Bassanello Mario
29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Fabris Nicola
30/12/1968
30/12/1968
Fachin Fabio
14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979 P 2
13/07/1974
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
28/08/1979
Ligorio Michele
24/09/1979
24/09/1979 P
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P VC
Martarello Oscar
30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P 1
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977 P 1
Orlando Loris
25/03/1978
25/03/1978 P
Paoloni Franco
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976 P C
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966 P
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Venturini Ivan
05/08/1979
05/08/1979
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963
Vuanello Lorenzo
09/09/1967
09/09/1967 P GL
Zuliani Vittorio
10/06/1976
10/06/1976 P
Baroni Orfeo
19/04/1946
19/04/1946
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955
12/04/1955 P D
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abriani Luciano 15/03/1963
15/03/1963
Battistin Flavio 24/02/1975
24/02/1975 P
Boscarol Roberto 21/05/1965
21/05/1965
Cappello Lorenzo 18/12/1975
18/12/1975
Cavalli Giorgio 29/11/1974
29/11/1974 P 1 A
Cernic David 08/07/1969
08/07/1969
Cernic Valentino 14/02/1969
14/02/1969 P
Cichin Marco 19/10/1979
19/10/1979 P
Coradazzi Paolo 01/06/1967
01/06/1967
D'Angelo Antonio 20/03/1978
20/03/1978
Di Bernardo Felice 23/03/1974
23/03/1974 P
Dovoli Stefano 06/05/1978
06/05/1978
Duca Federico 02/03/1973
02/03/1973
Grigolon Marco 06/12/1976
06/12/1976
Grilj Bogdan 03/08/1971
03/08/1971 P
Migliore Filippo 05/07/1972
05/07/1972
Mucchiut Andrea 14/12/1972
14/12/1972 P VC
Oriecuia Stefano 12/11/1977
12/11/1977
Pez Enrico 25/04/1967
25/04/1967 P GL
Pirrottina Davide 08/03/1972
08/03/1972 P
Ripelino Gianluca 16/06/1972
16/06/1972 P C
Russian Gabriele 30/04/1979
30/04/1979 P
Russo Stefano 04/11/1973
04/11/1973
Sabini Alessandro 08/12/1975
08/12/1975 P
Sambo Edoardo 26/11/1956
26/11/1956
Sclaunich Fabio 26/05/1969
26/05/1969 P A
Speranza Alessandro 23/03/1975
23/03/1975
Titaou Abdelaziz 31/01/1973
31/01/1973
Tommasini Luca 08/03/1976
08/03/1976 P A
Valloscura Gianluca 10/08/1977
10/08/1977
Bressan Vittorio 11/02/1963
11/02/1963 P D
18/07/1985
Usopiazza Marco 08/06/1969
08/06/1969
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies