Referto

OverSangiorginaUd
2 - 4
VG San Daniele

OverSangiorginaUd 2
VG San Daniele 4

Arbitro Mariotti Marco
Giocata il 08/04/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bernardinis Mattia
30/06/1978
30/06/1978
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P
Boaro Marco
10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P 1
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
03/10/1968
Contessi Roberto
06/01/1964
06/01/1964 P
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P A
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Iver
15/09/1973
15/09/1973 P X
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Fasso Marco
06/11/1978
06/11/1978
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962
23/12/1976
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Maglie Cosimo
09/08/1976
09/08/1976 P
Mancini Mirco
11/04/1979
11/04/1979 P
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P D
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Morassi Dario
28/09/1978
28/09/1978
Nadalutti Cristian
22/02/1977
22/02/1977
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P C
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964
Romanin Gabriele
18/12/1978
18/12/1978
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P 1
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P A
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P VC
Zuliani Andrea
04/05/1964
04/05/1964
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P D
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Atzei Giacomo 10/08/1977
10/08/1977 P
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P GL
Boaro Marco 10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Borgo Gian Battista 23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Brosolo Olivier 13/04/1972
13/04/1972
Buttazzoni Ezio 02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Candido Daniele 04/10/1970
04/10/1970
Chiavutta Andrea 17/10/1973
17/10/1973
Collini Alessandro 03/07/1976
03/07/1976
Cussigh Luca 02/05/1978
02/05/1978
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P 2
Di Gioia Domenico 06/04/1977
06/04/1977 P 1
Dri Lucio 09/03/1975
09/03/1975
Fabiani Massimo 15/06/1962
15/06/1962
Fabrici Sandro 27/11/1972
27/11/1972
Fabro Germano 08/08/1967
08/08/1967
Ferrari Michele 24/10/1967
24/10/1967
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P C
Giorgis Federico 22/01/1978
22/01/1978
Lanfrit Athos 27/01/1976
27/01/1976 P
Londero Eros 02/01/1976
02/01/1976
Masini Daniel 14/12/1978
14/12/1978
Nieddu Paolo 04/03/1978
04/03/1978
Nonesso Alan 14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P 1
Olivieri Glauco 02/02/1974
02/02/1974 P
Ovan Stefano 27/06/1971
27/06/1971
Pagnucco Michele 19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Patat Gianmaria 02/05/1979
02/05/1979
Pidutti Luigino 03/11/1973
03/11/1973 P
Piu Francesco 27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Rizzon Fabrizio 15/02/1978
15/02/1978 P
Simeoni Cristian 14/04/1979
14/04/1979
Valusso Gian Luca 08/08/1974
08/08/1974
Vittorio Thomas 19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P VC
Ziraldo Giorgio 15/03/1969
15/03/1969
12/11/1961 P
Zuttion Dimitri 16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Bertoli Guido 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
De Bellis Enrico 07/04/1957
07/04/1957 P D
Fernando Giovanni 09/07/1956
09/07/1956
Patriarca Roberto 07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Schiffo Claudio 04/03/1962
04/03/1962
Sivilotti Marco 28/05/1957
28/05/1957
Toppazzini Paolo 16/07/1962
16/07/1962 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies