Referto

OverSangiorginaUd
1 - 1
Warriors

OverSangiorginaUd 1
Warriors 1

Arbitro Garzitto Luca
Giocata il 15/10/2018 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Bernardinis Mattia
30/06/1978
30/06/1978 P
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Contessi Roberto
06/01/1964
06/01/1964 P
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970 P A
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Fasso Marco
06/11/1978
06/11/1978
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962
23/12/1976
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Maglie Cosimo
09/08/1976
09/08/1976 P
Mancini Mirco
11/04/1979
11/04/1979 P
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P 1
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Morassi Dario
28/09/1978
28/09/1978
Nadalutti Cristian
22/02/1977
22/02/1977
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P C
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971
01/01/1971 P
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964
17/09/1964 P
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970 P
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P VC
Zuliani Andrea
04/05/1964
04/05/1964
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P D
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P 1
Bulfone Paolo 18/11/1967
18/11/1967 P
Camerin Nicola 07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Candido Gabriele 24/02/1973
24/02/1973
Castenetto Marco 10/08/1973
10/08/1973 P
Culin Serghiej 09/10/1977
09/10/1977
Curcio Vincenzo 20/05/1973
20/05/1973
Del Gobbo Angelo 02/12/1970
02/12/1970 P VC
Dellorusso Marco 18/11/1969
18/11/1969 P A
13/09/1976
Franzin Stefano 02/10/1972
02/10/1972
Gaudino Danilo 31/07/1973
31/07/1973
Genduso Roberto 11/05/1977
11/05/1977
Gremese Franco 16/05/1968
16/05/1968
Gussetti Gianluca 30/01/1978
30/01/1978
Lancerotto Daniele 19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P
Lancerotto Mauro 17/02/1973
17/02/1973
Lanzilli Luigi 26/07/1976
26/07/1976
Lizzi Pietro 14/02/1977
14/02/1977 P
14/10/1976
Milocco Paolo 30/05/1966
30/05/1966 P
Miscoria Gianluca 17/03/1973
17/03/1973
Parola Lorenzo 01/08/1974
01/08/1974 P
Pascottini Andrea 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
Passon Cristian 16/05/1972
16/05/1972
Passoni Marco 10/07/1970
10/07/1970 P
Peressutti Bruno 19/03/1971
19/03/1971 P
Pontoni Andrea 10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P C
Quito Valerio 20/09/1967
20/09/1967 P A
Rinaldi Claudio 13/12/1972
13/12/1972
Rosolen Andrea 22/04/1977
22/04/1977 P
Sacchi Alessandro 03/05/1973
03/05/1973
Scauzilli Gianpiero 11/11/1978
11/11/1978
26/03/1973 P
Spina Mario 01/01/1969
01/01/1969
Tonutti Ranieri 21/08/1971
21/08/1971
15/05/1968 P GL
Tudini Michele 13/03/1971
13/03/1971 P
Venturini Paolo 22/11/1958
22/11/1958 P
Zuliani Marco 31/08/1974
31/08/1974 P
Bonati Maurizio 09/10/1958
09/10/1958
Canciani Raffaele 30/11/1965
30/11/1965
13/03/1964
Miani Luca 16/10/1963
16/10/1963
Palmisciano Giacomo 22/10/1960
22/10/1960 P D
Pesenato Attilio 16/05/1959
16/05/1959
Ponselè Sandro 11/03/1972
11/03/1972
Tell Marco 07/10/1970
07/10/1970
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies