Referto

Dimensione Giardino
2 - 2
APD Cerneglons

Dimensione Giardino 2
APD Cerneglons 2

Arbitro Margheritta Danilo
Giocata il 01/10/2018 - 20:45 presso Franco Beltrame Mortegliano (UD) - Via Friuli, 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basello Maurizio
06/09/1968
06/09/1968 P
Battistella Roberto
04/03/1975
04/03/1975 P 1
Bidin Marco
25/07/1978
25/07/1978 P
Brushtulli Arben
13/04/1977
13/04/1977 P
Cadamuro Luca
16/07/1973
16/07/1973
27/11/1970
Ciotola Dario
11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Crapis Massimo
10/11/1977
10/11/1977
13/02/1972 P A
D'Urso Andrea
26/12/1971
26/12/1971
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Dariotti Vittorio
17/05/1973
17/05/1973
Del Bianco Samuele
04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Ermacora Ivan
06/11/1969
06/11/1969 P
Fiorenzo Armando
05/10/1968
05/10/1968 P VC
Fregolent Rudy
20/01/1976
20/01/1976 P A C
Garofolo Alberto
05/04/1965
05/04/1965
Gattesco Stefano
12/01/1978
12/01/1978
Grop Miriano
24/04/1977
24/04/1977 P
Kukic Kristian
15/10/1966
15/10/1966
Leo Francesco
13/10/1974
13/10/1974
Messina Marcello
04/12/1968
04/12/1968
Mian Ivan
13/01/1977
13/01/1977
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Micottis Andrea
06/06/1970
06/06/1970 P
Milan Ivan
13/01/1977
13/01/1977
Mini Daniele
20/08/1976
20/08/1976 P
Munaro Luca
14/05/1971
14/05/1971
Nurra Santino
31/07/1964
31/07/1964
Perosa David
18/12/1977
18/12/1977 P GL
Pittis Massimiliano
21/02/1975
21/02/1975
22/10/1974 P
Signor Gabriele
18/12/1972
18/12/1972 P
Sinigaglia Ermano
22/02/1978
22/02/1978 P 1
Vota Massimo
05/12/1973
05/12/1973
Zampieri Tiziano
07/10/1976
07/10/1976
Zanutta Gianluca
08/10/1973
08/10/1973 P
Ballico Paolo
09/04/1966
09/04/1966 P A
Brida Emiliano
23/04/1973
23/04/1973
Carlini Massimo
23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Lago Raffaele
12/12/1976
12/12/1976
Masutti Alessandro
25/09/1976
25/09/1976
Pittis Andrea
22/03/1969
22/03/1969 P D
Pittis Simone
08/05/1978
08/05/1978
Savani Dimitri
04/03/1975
04/03/1975
Uanin Daniele
26/09/1975
26/09/1975
Zanette Glauco
17/10/1977
17/10/1977
Lucca Gianni
17/03/1961
17/03/1961 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bernardo Marco 24/05/1975
24/05/1975
Bilato Lucio 22/11/1965
22/11/1965
Biribin Andrea 21/09/1967
21/09/1967 P
27/12/1972 P
Bortuzzo Giorgio 16/11/1961
16/11/1961 P
Buttò Luca 29/04/1974
29/04/1974 P
Cafarelli Massimo 27/08/1974
27/08/1974
Castellano Mario 10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P
Cavassi Alessandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967
12/12/1967
Del Forno Alberto 24/11/1968
24/11/1968 P A VC
Didone' Simone 28/09/1973
28/09/1973
Dri Alfredo 31/10/1962
31/10/1962 P
Dzaferovic Adnan 12/12/1973
12/12/1973 P C
Flocco Marco 28/02/1977
28/02/1977
Furlani Andrea 07/10/1964
07/10/1964
Gaddi Dario 03/01/1969
03/01/1969
Genna Massimo 17/07/1973
17/07/1973
Lodolo Riccardo 29/04/1965
29/04/1965
Manganaro Daniele 05/12/1967
05/12/1967 P
Mansutti Manuel 01/05/1979
01/05/1979
Mariano Ivan 28/05/1973
28/05/1973 P
Marini Claudio 09/04/1967
09/04/1967
01/03/1973
Nonino Andrea 04/01/1973
04/01/1973 P GL
Passone Gastone 27/07/1976
27/07/1976
Petris Alberto 14/03/1977
14/03/1977
Sattolo Stefano 01/01/1978
01/01/1978
10/03/1973
Stegnjaja Oleg 29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Vicario Luca 15/12/1973
15/12/1973 P
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P 2
Zaina Federico 18/05/1977
18/05/1977 P
Zaramella Piero 07/09/1978
07/09/1978
Zenarolla Luca 26/04/1978
26/04/1978
Zoratti Luca 05/08/1963
05/08/1963
Cestari Marco 18/07/1965
18/07/1965 P A
Giaiotto Deborah 11/08/1974
11/08/1974
Mulloni Giancarlo 14/12/1965
14/12/1965
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies