Da Pippo1Sangiorgina 1 - 1 Warriors
Da Pippo1Sangiorgina
1
Warriors
1
Arbitro Castellani Michele
Giocata il 12/12/2016 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Giocata il 12/12/2016 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agonafer Mesele Akalewold
01/01/1969 |
01/01/1969 | P | ||||
Anzile Alessandro
21/09/1964 |
21/09/1964 | |||||
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969 |
26/10/1969 | |||||
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962 |
03/10/1962 | P | ||||
Boaro Marco
10/05/1977 |
10/05/1977 | P | ||||
Bonora Massimiliano
23/12/1976 |
23/12/1976 | |||||
Bovio Luca
03/12/1970 |
03/12/1970 | |||||
Brandolisio Michele
26/11/1976 |
26/11/1976 | |||||
Bravin Adriano
16/05/1975 |
16/05/1975 | P | ||||
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965 |
21/03/1965 | P | ||||
Cibischino Bruno
30/08/1965 |
30/08/1965 | |||||
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952 |
29/05/1952 | |||||
Contessi Roberto
06/01/1964 |
06/01/1964 | |||||
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973 |
10/12/1973 | P | 1 | |||
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970 |
10/07/1970 | P | A | |||
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971 |
01/08/1971 | P | ||||
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976 |
29/03/1976 | P | ||||
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966 |
31/03/1966 | |||||
Gerli Massimo
25/05/1967 |
25/05/1967 | |||||
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962 |
17/07/1962 | P | ||||
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964 |
11/06/1964 | P | D | |||
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968 |
17/06/1968 | P | ||||
Miani Marco
14/04/1967 |
14/04/1967 | P | ||||
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960 |
13/11/1960 | |||||
Olivo Luca
01/09/1971 |
01/09/1971 | P | ||||
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968 |
23/03/1968 | P | C | |||
Pevere Nicola
15/01/1967 |
15/01/1967 | P | A | |||
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964 |
25/03/1964 | P | D | |||
Prodorutti Fabio
19/03/1970 |
19/03/1970 | |||||
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971 |
01/01/1971 | |||||
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968 |
18/03/1968 | |||||
Snidar Riccardo
17/09/1964 |
17/09/1964 | |||||
Spaccaterra Renato
14/12/1967 |
14/12/1967 | |||||
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959 |
22/05/1959 | P | VC | |||
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970 |
11/02/1970 | P | ||||
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967 |
30/10/1967 | |||||
Urban Luca
23/12/1963 |
23/12/1963 | |||||
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970 |
13/10/1970 | P | ||||
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961 |
02/04/1961 | P | A | |||
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951 |
03/07/1951 | |||||
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962 |
20/03/1962 | |||||
Menon Alessandro
29/12/1960 |
29/12/1960 | P | D | |||
Savolet Martina
05/04/1972 |
05/04/1972 | |||||
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959 |
26/05/1959 | P | GL |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almberger Domeniko
12/04/1963
|
12/04/1963 | P | ||||
Bertossi Nicola
08/11/1973
|
08/11/1973 | |||||
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
|
10/02/1973 | P | 1 | |||
Bulfone Paolo
18/11/1967
|
18/11/1967 | |||||
Busiello Alessandro
07/04/1968
|
07/04/1968 | P | ||||
Camerin Nicola
07/02/1972
|
07/02/1972 | P | ||||
Candido Gabriele
24/02/1973
|
24/02/1973 | P | ||||
Castenetto Marco
10/08/1973
|
10/08/1973 | |||||
De Baronio Alessandro
02/05/1966
|
02/05/1966 | P | ||||
Del Gobbo Angelo
02/12/1970
|
02/12/1970 | P | VC | |||
Dellorusso Marco
18/11/1969
|
18/11/1969 | P | D | |||
Dimonte Antonio
13/06/1970
|
13/06/1970 | |||||
Francovicchio Luca
06/09/1968
|
06/09/1968 | |||||
Gaudino Danilo
31/07/1973
|
31/07/1973 | |||||
Genduso Roberto
11/05/1977
|
11/05/1977 | P | ||||
Gremese Franco
16/05/1968
|
16/05/1968 | P | ||||
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
|
19/09/1972 | |||||
Lanzilli Ferdinando
30/12/1976
|
30/12/1976 | |||||
Lanzilli Luigi
26/07/1976
|
26/07/1976 | |||||
Louhenapessy Elijah Jeremias Johannes
14/10/1976
|
14/10/1976 | |||||
Marchetto Mauro
24/08/1972
|
24/08/1972 | P | ||||
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
|
13/09/1970 | |||||
Miani Luca
16/10/1963
|
16/10/1963 | P | GL | |||
Passon Cristian
16/05/1972
|
16/05/1972 | |||||
Passoni Marco
10/07/1970
|
10/07/1970 | P | ||||
Peirano Marco
01/05/1968
|
01/05/1968 | |||||
Peressutti Bruno
19/03/1971
|
19/03/1971 | |||||
Ponte Alessandro
30/09/1976
|
30/09/1976 | |||||
Pontoni Andrea
10/02/1970
|
10/02/1970 | P | ||||
Sacchi Alessandro
03/05/1973
|
03/05/1973 | |||||
Spina Mario
01/01/1969
|
01/01/1969 | P | C | |||
Spina Massimiliano
13/04/1973
|
13/04/1973 | |||||
Sullo Raffaele
14/08/1971
|
14/08/1971 | |||||
Tonutti Ranieri
21/08/1971
|
21/08/1971 | P | ||||
Torresin Stefano Osvaldo
15/05/1968
|
15/05/1968 | P | ||||
Venturini Paolo
22/11/1958
|
22/11/1958 | P | ||||
Zuliani Marco
31/08/1974
|
31/08/1974 | P | ||||
Canciani Raffaele
30/11/1965
|
30/11/1965 | P | A | |||
Comisso Sandro
27/10/1958
|
27/10/1958 | |||||
Esposito Claudio
15/08/1980
|
15/08/1980 | |||||
Freno Arturo Antonio
13/03/1964
|
13/03/1964 | |||||
Gussetti Gianluca
30/01/1978
|
30/01/1978 | |||||
Pesenato Attilio
16/05/1959
|
16/05/1959 | |||||
Ponselè Sandro
11/03/1972
|
11/03/1972 | |||||
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
|
07/10/1970 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo