Referto

Al Sole 2 Over 40
7 - 0
Buja Millennium

Al Sole 2 Over 40 7
Buja Millennium 0

Arbitro La Torre Rosario
Giocata il 05/12/2016 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Artico Vanni
14/01/1976
14/01/1976
Bernardinis Andrea
23/02/1962
23/02/1962
12/06/1977
Craighero Giacomino
26/11/1956
26/11/1956
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P 1
Fanti Fabio
02/03/1976
02/03/1976
Favero Valeri
08/12/1975
08/12/1975 P 1
Foschia Luigino
02/09/1963
02/09/1963
13/07/1974
Lendaro Marco
25/04/1963
25/04/1963 P 1
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P 1 A
Menis Roberto
10/11/1971
10/11/1971
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974 P VC
Not Damjan
12/08/1969
12/08/1969
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972
02/04/1972
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966 P 1
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P C
Rizzi Piero Adrian
28/01/1977
28/01/1977
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P 2
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963 P
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964
25/12/1971
Snaidero Simone
13/03/1976
13/03/1976
17/10/1967
Tubetti Giovanni
03/05/1975
03/05/1975 P
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964 P
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963 P
Zampa Alessandro
01/03/1965
01/03/1965
Ziraldo Michele
21/05/1975
21/05/1975 P
Zuliani Stefano
18/09/1968
18/09/1968
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
Martinis Luca
19/01/1975
19/01/1975
Mascolo Antonio
24/04/1958
24/04/1958
Mini Dario
10/05/1974
10/05/1974
Pacco Marco
27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Zampese Fabio
15/01/1973
15/01/1973

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertolin Luca 20/12/1974
20/12/1974
05/11/1970 P
Calligaro Athos 29/11/1966
29/11/1966 P VC
Cozzarizza Luigi 04/02/1960
04/02/1960
De Cecco Andrea 12/09/1973
12/09/1973
Dervisci Agim 29/08/1965
29/08/1965 P
Di Giusto Igor 18/03/1974
18/03/1974
Ermacora Daniele 27/10/1975
27/10/1975
Ermacora Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Fasiolo Rudi 26/08/1959
26/08/1959 P
Gallina Mauro 08/10/1965
08/10/1965 P A
Giacomini Maurizio 14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Marcuzzo Gabriele 01/12/1968
01/12/1968
Masone Mauro 07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P
Mastandrea Tommaso 11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Ponton Cristian 24/08/1974
24/08/1974 P GL
Santi Alessandro 21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Savonitto Michele 09/07/1974
09/07/1974 P A
Serafini Gianfranco 23/08/1972
23/08/1972 P
Stroili Marco 17/06/1971
17/06/1971 P
Tabotta Enrico 25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Tessaro Simone 09/04/1971
09/04/1971 P
Tomada Igor 20/04/1971
20/04/1971 P
Tonello Daniele 19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P
Tuti Franco 05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P
Ursella Mauro 12/06/1966
12/06/1966
Vadacca Antonio 17/03/1976
17/03/1976
08/02/1973
Vattolo Mauro 01/12/1966
01/12/1966 P
Vitti Giuseppe 22/05/1975
22/05/1975
Zontone Marco 22/04/1976
22/04/1976 P D
Zorino Manuel 24/09/1976
24/09/1976
Aita Marco 06/05/1966
06/05/1966
07/05/1953
Ciani Carlo 13/11/1971
13/11/1971 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies