Referto

Axo Club Buja
2 - 1
Al Sole 2 Sedilis

Axo Club Buja 2
Al Sole 2 Sedilis 1

Arbitro Collavizza Roberto
Giocata il 26/02/2016 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adragna Daniele
02/06/1982
02/06/1982
Alessio Fabrizio
02/10/1968
02/10/1968
Alessio Roberto
28/07/1963
28/07/1963 P GL
Barbiani Mauro
28/08/1973
28/08/1973
Bernardinis Alex
21/07/1993
21/07/1993 P
Bortolotti Valerio
05/07/1992
05/07/1992
Brini Gabriele
31/10/1968
31/10/1968 P
Cantin Sandro
28/08/1967
28/08/1967 P C
Del Fabbro Giulio
17/07/1969
17/07/1969
Ermacora Luca
26/04/1973
26/04/1973
Fabbro Paolo
26/02/1965
26/02/1965 P
12/09/1974 P D
Faldon Marco
24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Fasiolo Rudi
26/08/1959
26/08/1959
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
14/06/1957 P D
Lucardi Fabio
14/06/1986
14/06/1986 P
Maistrello Andrea
11/06/1976
11/06/1976
Marcuzzi Dario
27/02/1962
27/02/1962 P A
Missio Mauro
16/05/1963
16/05/1963 P A
Monasso Flavio
11/12/1963
11/12/1963 P
Morandini Danilo
24/06/1969
24/06/1969 P
Pauluzzo Gabriele
05/06/1992
05/06/1992 P 1
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972
02/04/1972
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P
Sorgon Gianluca
29/03/1975
29/03/1975
Stazi Luca
19/02/1991
19/02/1991
Toniutti Ivan
08/02/1973
08/02/1973 P VC
Uliana Sandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P 1
Zontone Sandro
24/08/1992
24/08/1992 P
Aita Duilio
26/09/1974
26/09/1974
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Zuliani Stefano 18/09/1968
18/09/1968
Anzil Giovanni 26/06/1965
26/06/1965 P GL
Cimenti Marco 29/01/1964
29/01/1964 P D
Toso Alberto 24/11/1975
24/11/1975 P D
Arnoldo Stefano 19/05/1980
19/05/1980 P
Artico Vanni 14/01/1976
14/01/1976
Bertini Gabriele 22/04/1984
22/04/1984 P
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Cimbaro Davide 20/02/1977
20/02/1977
Croatto Tiberio 19/04/1973
19/04/1973
Danelutti Andrea 11/10/1978
11/10/1978 P
19/02/1981 P VC
Disint Nicola 31/07/1986
31/07/1986
Fabbro Marco 25/04/1980
25/04/1980
Fabretti Omar 14/01/1978
14/01/1978 P
Facchin Andrea 18/07/1990
18/07/1990
Flora Alex 03/12/1991
03/12/1991
Floreani Gianluca 17/03/1977
17/03/1977
Foschini Filippo 08/06/1987
08/06/1987 P
Franz Alex 11/07/1979
11/07/1979
13/07/1974
Giordano Andrea 11/09/1970
11/09/1970
Grassi Manuel 28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P C
Martinis Luca 19/01/1975
19/01/1975 P
Mascolo Antonio 24/04/1958
24/04/1958 P A
Mattiuzza Luca 16/10/1970
16/10/1970
Mazzoleni Lorenzo 07/03/1972
07/03/1972
Mini Dario 10/05/1974
10/05/1974
Miolo Michele 10/09/1985
10/09/1985
Nardo Vincenzo 23/02/1991
23/02/1991
Orlando Loris 25/03/1978
25/03/1978
Pacco Marco 27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Picogna Fabio 25/01/1976
25/01/1976
Picogna Manuel 09/06/1982
09/06/1982
Schiratti Alain 29/11/1974
29/11/1974 P 1
Vattolo Daniele 18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Venturini Ivan 05/08/1979
05/08/1979
Venuti Alessio 07/05/1983
07/05/1983
Vidoni Renato 22/09/1979
22/09/1979 P
Zamarian Manuel 11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Zampese Fabio 15/01/1973
15/01/1973 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies