Squadra

A.S.D. Aurora

C11 Pordenone/Divisione ORO A - Stagione 2022/2023
Partite in casa: lunedì ore 20:30 presso Campo sportivo San Quirino (PN) - via Portuzza, 11
Responsabili: Canciani Luca, Tubia Alberto
Tesserato Data Nascita
Allegretto Morgan
23/09/2002
Allegretto Paolo
21/03/1982
Ambroset Mirco
04/09/1978
Barbarotto Alessandro
16/03/1994
Bedin Michele
16/02/1987
Canciani Luca
05/11/1964
Carta Tomas
14/01/1980
Casagrande Roberto
07/04/1979
Cattaruzza Alberto
16/06/1992
Codia Cristiano
20/03/1975
Corazza Giulio
21/05/1991
Corba Mattia
27/08/2000
Currid David Andrew
06/11/1979
D'Aronco Alberto
22/08/1982
De Bortoli Giulio
07/06/1994
De Nobili Andrea
29/12/1995
De Rosa Gian Antonio
30/08/1972
Delle Fave Gabriele
23/02/1960
Feletto Stefano
26/01/1988
Feltrin Marco
08/10/1981
Ferretto Massimo
13/05/1995
Frappola Giovanni
25/05/1976
Frisan Dino
15/02/1981
Gattel Norman
12/03/1984
Glorioso Luca
03/06/1987
Lucon Simone
17/01/1990
Martin Giorgio
14/08/1977
Maset Marco
01/03/1998
Meca Glein
26/02/1992
Mingozzi Tommaso
27/03/1999
Mottin Daniele
19/08/1969
Muccignato Andrea
29/12/1995
Pellizer Roberto
07/06/1982
Piccinin Patrick
30/04/1995
Polet Riccardo
13/05/1991
Rocco Andrea
09/12/2000
Runko Enrico
13/03/1998
Runko Milan
12/08/1973
Sellan Pietro
04/05/1995
Simionato Luigi
05/05/1972
Stafa Florjan
04/02/1991
Stafa Ledjo
04/08/1994
Toffoli Alessio
31/12/1981
Toffoli Elvis
19/08/1986
Toffolo Giulio
27/03/2000
Toffolo Marco
20/06/1996
Tomasella Francesco
09/06/1986
Tubia Alberto
27/11/1981
Vicenzini Fabio
28/12/1974
Data Ora Partita Risultato
25/11/2022 25/11
20:40
20:40 Giovane Artugna -
A.S.D. Aurora
0 -
0
19/11/2022 19/11
15:30
15:30 G.S.R. Arzene -
A.S.D. Aurora
1 -
1
14/11/2022 14/11
20:30
20:30 A.S.D. Aurora -
Edil Narciso Villa D'Arco
2 -
0
07/11/2022 07/11
20:30
20:30 A.S.D. Aurora -
F.P. Due Elle
1 -
2
22/10/2022 22/10
15:00
15:00 AM Tramonti -
A.S.D. Aurora
2 -
2
17/10/2022 17/10
20:30
20:30 A.S.D. Aurora -
San Giacomo Sedrano
2 -
1
10/10/2022 10/10
20:45
20:45 Via Verdi -
A.S.D. Aurora
0 -
1
01/10/2022 01/10
15:00
15:00 San Giacomo Sedrano -
A.S.D. Aurora
1 -
4
26/09/2022 26/09
20:30
20:30 A.S.D. Aurora -
F.P. Due Elle
3 -
1
17/09/2022 17/09
15:30
15:30 A.S.D. Aurora -
Giovane Artugna
2 -
2
17/09/2022 17/09
17:30
17:30 G.S.R. Arzene -
A.S.D. Aurora
1 -
3
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies