Arcobaleno

Collinare C11/Seconda categoria girone A - Stagione 2019/2020
Partite in casa sabato - 14:30
Impianto Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Responsabili Trombetta Roberto | Venchiarutti Claudio

Rosa

Tesserato Data Nascita Tessera
Adotti Gabriele 05/10/1994B1
Agostini Mattia 13/12/1985A1
Angeli Daniele 29/09/1983B1
Barnaba David 26/10/1997B1
Brunetti Fabrizio 31/07/1979B1
Canci Gabriele 14/01/1982A1
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982B1
Cescutti Maichoal 20/10/1987A1
Comino Riccardo 05/08/1994A1
Danna Ivan 21/09/1991B1
De Simon Alex 27/09/1999A1
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965Dirigente
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966Dirigente
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980B1
Ferigo Christian 23/09/1987A1
Forgiarini Alessandro 03/08/1971Dirigente
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964Dirigente
Foschiatti Luca 04/02/1983Dirigente
Gressani Massimo 17/02/1976B1
Lestuzzi Alessandro 11/06/1991B1
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965B1
Mainardis Edi 03/10/1994A1
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975B1
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969B1
Padovan Giovanni 25/11/1995B1
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984B1
Perissutti Patrick 30/10/1986B1
Privitera Davide 15/01/1999B1
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991B1
Sferragatta Paolo 02/02/1994B1
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975B1
Stefanutti Giulio 21/03/1984B1
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969Dirigente
Tiepolo Lorenzo 20/01/1985B1
Tosoni Marco 25/05/1986A1
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997B1
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963C1
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979B1
Venchiarutti Claudio 12/07/1966B1
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979B1
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981B1

Referti

Data Partita Risultato
18/04/2020Arcobaleno - Amatori Plaino -
05/04/2020Arcobaleno - AC Farla -
30/03/2020Dream Team - Arcobaleno -
20/03/2020FCD United - Arcobaleno -
15/03/2020Arcobaleno - Amatori Braulins -
07/03/2020AM Cisterna - Arcobaleno -
15/02/2020GS Susans - Arcobaleno2 - 4
08/02/2020Arcobaleno - ASD Colloredo-Digas3 - 1
01/02/2020Tecnospine - Arcobaleno1 - 1
25/01/2020Arcobaleno - AC Dignano 19921 - 0
18/01/2020Arcobaleno - AM Cisterna2 - 0
11/01/2020AC Dignano 1992 - Arcobaleno0 - 3
14/12/2019AC Farla - Arcobaleno4 - 2
07/12/2019Arcobaleno - Dream Team 2 - 0
30/11/2019Arcobaleno - FCD United3 - 0
23/11/2019Amatori Braulins - Arcobaleno0 - 3
11/11/2019Amatori Plaino - Arcobaleno1 - 2
02/11/2019Arcobaleno - Tecnospine5 - 0
19/10/2019Arcobaleno - GS Susans1 - 1
14/10/2019ASD Colloredo-Digas - Arcobaleno2 - 1