Referto

A.C. Arta Terme
0 - 4
A.S.D. Ibligine

A.C. Arta Terme 0
A.S.D. Ibligine 4

Arbitro Cadamuro Dino
Giocata il 18/09/2012 - 20:30 presso Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) - Via Piave, 65
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P
Belafatti Sandro
23/02/1974
23/02/1974
Bergagnini Daniele
31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P A
Berlasso Lorenzo
20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiussi Gino
05/01/1981
05/01/1981 P
Concina Luigi
07/09/1973
07/09/1973
De Conti Giuliano
16/10/1976
16/10/1976
De Nipoti Stefano
23/05/1972
23/05/1972
De Rivo Roberto
03/05/1987
03/05/1987 P
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano
28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Falzari Denis
15/04/1963
15/04/1963
Ferigo Francesco
07/01/1972
07/01/1972
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P C
Grassi Mauro
16/01/1982
16/01/1982
Iacuzzi Piero
05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lozer Alessandro
18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Lozer Simone
04/11/1978
04/11/1978 P A
11/12/1976 P
Orsini Roberto
13/09/1964
13/09/1964 P
Papotto Carmelo
02/09/1971
02/09/1971
Pasta Rudi
06/06/1966
06/06/1966
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P
Peresson Michele
25/10/1978
25/10/1978 P
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P A
Piazza Denis
27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Piazza Leonardo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Pittini Ettore
24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo
19/01/1972
19/01/1972
Quaglia Stefano
09/05/1973
09/05/1973 P
Tomat Walter
07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio
03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P VC
Zarabara Giacomino
14/09/1979
14/09/1979
Cigliani Luca
01/04/1963
01/04/1963 P GL
Di Monte Fabrizio
28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Di Gallo Marco
25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1978
07/03/1970 P C
Cescutti Enrico 31/03/1983
31/03/1983
Cignacco Simone 11/12/1982
11/12/1982 P
Cimenti Marco 28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Cocconi Mauro 26/01/1968
26/01/1968 P
Conati Michele 13/04/1967
13/04/1967 P
Concina David 14/06/1987
14/06/1987
Costa Fabio 24/11/1966
24/11/1966 P
Damiani Giorgio 02/04/1967
02/04/1967
Dionisio Renato 29/09/1958
29/09/1958
Dolso Michele 01/10/1962
01/10/1962
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Ermacora Raffaele 22/09/1990
22/09/1990
Fabiani Marco 30/07/1977
30/07/1977 P
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Giazzon Roberto 17/08/1974
17/08/1974
Iaconissi Walter 07/11/1967
07/11/1967
Lepre Gracco Loris 10/07/1972
10/07/1972 P
Marmai Stefano 09/08/1968
09/08/1968
Martarello Emanuele 27/09/1970
27/09/1970 P 3
Mattelloni Marco 13/09/1970
13/09/1970 P
Mecchia Luca 15/10/1966
15/10/1966
Morocutti Giulio 29/08/1970
29/08/1970
Palman Eros 28/01/1971
28/01/1971
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Polonia Enrico 14/02/1984
14/02/1984 P D
Righini Stefano 27/12/1978
27/12/1978
Roi Andrea 24/08/1981
24/08/1981
Romano Franco 25/01/1969
25/01/1969 P A
Santellani Denis 07/12/1968
07/12/1968 P VC
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P
Venturelli Sandro 22/06/1965
22/06/1965 P
Venturini Tiberio 29/09/1967
29/09/1967 P 1
Vidotti Luca 19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Zanier Giancarlo 04/09/1969
04/09/1969
Zanier Roberto 22/11/1967
22/11/1967
Zuliani Andrea 24/02/1988
24/02/1988
Del Fabro Mario 10/09/1967
10/09/1967 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies