A.S.D. Gjanes 6 - 5 G.S. Danieli
A.S.D. Gjanes
6
G.S. Danieli
5
Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andresini Michele
13/05/1977 |
13/05/1977 | P | C | |||
Caiati Michele
03/02/1981 |
03/02/1981 | P | A | |||
Candusso Daniele
15/01/1970 |
15/01/1970 | P | VC | |||
Castagnaviz Ezio
16/07/1966 |
16/07/1966 | |||||
Causero Giuliano
05/12/1977 |
05/12/1977 | |||||
Clemente Marco
01/03/1975 |
01/03/1975 | |||||
Corrado Antonio
08/05/1981 |
08/05/1981 | P | 1 | |||
De Nipoti Marco
12/12/1973 |
12/12/1973 | |||||
Dorligh Mauro
23/09/1975 |
23/09/1975 | |||||
Ferraro Pasquale
30/11/1983 |
30/11/1983 | |||||
Gnoni Gianluca
10/06/1977 |
10/06/1977 | P | 1 | |||
Macorigh Christian
25/04/1977 |
25/04/1977 | |||||
Magnan Andrea
23/02/1979 |
23/02/1979 | |||||
Marchina Marco
05/12/1978 |
05/12/1978 | P | ||||
Martinis Carlo
03/11/1990 |
03/11/1990 | |||||
Masetti Massimigliano
01/09/1976 |
01/09/1976 | P | 2 | |||
Nuzzo Matteo
04/08/1981 |
04/08/1981 | P | 1 | |||
Romanello Andrea
25/01/1975 |
25/01/1975 | |||||
Sportelli Giovanni
06/11/1976 |
06/11/1976 | |||||
Susca Giuseppe
27/10/1974 |
27/10/1974 | P | 1 | |||
Chiuch Enrico
02/08/1978 |
02/08/1978 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arduini Fabrizio
13/03/1973
|
13/03/1973 | P | VC | |||
Boemo Alessandro
06/10/1977
|
06/10/1977 | P | 1 | C | ||
Ceretti Andrea
23/09/1974
|
23/09/1974 | |||||
Cocetta Michael
01/10/1985
|
01/10/1985 | |||||
Dindo Fausto
14/06/1968
|
14/06/1968 | P | ||||
Duric Dario
03/11/1990
|
03/11/1990 | |||||
Giorgini Massimo
08/04/1974
|
08/04/1974 | |||||
Grama Marius
31/08/1965
|
31/08/1965 | P | ||||
Gregoricchio Alessio
23/12/1976
|
23/12/1976 | |||||
Leonarduzzi Franco
22/09/1975
|
22/09/1975 | P | ||||
Marioni Claudio
07/05/1977
|
07/05/1977 | P | 4 | |||
Melissa Marco
31/12/1980
|
31/12/1980 | P | ||||
Mularo Marco
17/06/1989
|
17/06/1989 | |||||
Pasquariello Michele
24/04/1988
|
24/04/1988 | P | ||||
Passoni Simone
06/01/1991
|
06/01/1991 | |||||
Peroni Roberto
21/11/1971
|
21/11/1971 | |||||
Piasenzotto Matteo
08/08/1980
|
08/08/1980 | |||||
Polotto Andrea
27/07/1986
|
27/07/1986 | |||||
Sinuello Massimo
09/12/1986
|
09/12/1986 | P | ||||
Trombetta Paolo
21/01/1960
|
21/01/1960 | |||||
Urizzi Alessio
12/11/1971
|
12/11/1971 | |||||
Zinzone Antonio
14/02/1967
|
14/02/1967 | |||||
Avramescu Ramona
24/05/1975
|
24/05/1975 | |||||
Sbrugnera Luisa
11/05/1966
|
11/05/1966 | |||||
Segatto Galdino
30/03/1952
|
30/03/1952 | P | A | |||
Spanti Bruno
18/06/1979
|
18/06/1979 | |||||
Zuccolo Luca
06/05/1970
|
06/05/1970 | |||||
Floreani Marco
28/08/1956
|
28/08/1956 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo