Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Primo
12/06/1972
12/06/1972
01/01/1969
Ariis Dario
04/12/1972
04/12/1972
Baron Antonello
28/10/1974
28/10/1974
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Bordignon Massimo
19/10/1969
19/10/1969
Candido Daniele
04/10/1970
04/10/1970
Candido Gino
11/07/1971
11/07/1971 P 1
Cianciotta Cristian
27/07/1973
27/07/1973
Cremona Daniele
21/01/1974
21/01/1974
D'Agaro Franco
20/04/1973
20/04/1973
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971 P C
De Monte Bruno
06/12/1970
06/12/1970
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P
Doneddu Giulio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Fachin Attilio
17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Ferino Cristian
27/06/1975
27/06/1975
Gratton Cristiano
06/10/1969
06/10/1969 P
Iob Pietro
25/03/1970
25/03/1970
Maisano Raffaele
20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Marcuzzi Paolo
04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Montina Luca
15/09/1972
15/09/1972
Muner Giulio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Muser Raffaello
02/07/1973
02/07/1973
Nodale Luca
01/10/1973
01/10/1973
Petterin Giorgio
02/11/1974
02/11/1974
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Pignatone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
13/01/1959 P A
Plazzotta Maurizio
01/07/1967
01/07/1967
Rella Massimo
11/10/1972
11/10/1972
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970
Rupil Luca
06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P
Scarsini Gabriele
16/03/1972
16/03/1972
Scarsini Marco
01/09/1969
01/09/1969 P 1
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968
Silverio Ivan
23/12/1973
23/12/1973
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P D
Tuti Franco
05/08/1969
05/08/1969
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vidoni Stefano
17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Visentin Corrado
08/11/1964
08/11/1964 P A
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P
Zigotti Sante
06/02/1966
06/02/1966
D'Aronco Claudio
19/08/1967
19/08/1967 P A
Serini Giovanni
11/01/1953
11/01/1953 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bassani Ferruccio 09/12/1968
09/12/1968
Bernardo Marco 24/05/1975
24/05/1975
Bianco Ariedo 25/08/1959
25/08/1959 P
Bianco Sandro 17/11/1956
17/11/1956 P 1
Brushtulli Tom 10/03/1965
10/03/1965 P
Chebeir Georges 23/05/1968
23/05/1968
Conti Massimo 08/09/1970
08/09/1970
Del Mestre Igor 26/01/1970
26/01/1970 P C
Disnan Bernardino 24/12/1963
24/12/1963 P
Ermacora Ivan 06/11/1969
06/11/1969
Fabris Flavio 09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Galluzzo Michele 13/07/1966
13/07/1966
Garofalo Alberto 05/04/1965
05/04/1965
Gennaro Daniele 07/11/1972
07/11/1972
Gjoni Arben 06/11/1970
06/11/1970 P
Gorasso Dario 09/08/1973
09/08/1973
Gregorat Paolo 26/01/1974
26/01/1974
Kola Sokol 15/06/1969
15/06/1969 P A
Leone Giuseppe 27/05/1962
27/05/1962 P
Mattiussi Fabrizio 04/01/1964
04/01/1964
Michelin Giovanni 13/02/1966
13/02/1966 P
Nascimbeni Claudio 17/01/1962
17/01/1962
Pestrin Paolo 18/04/1964
18/04/1964 P
Picco Tiziano 08/03/1970
08/03/1970
Snidar Riccardo 17/09/1964
17/09/1964
Taboga Lino 24/08/1966
24/08/1966
Tessaro Elvis 12/08/1974
12/08/1974
Tomasetig Massimo 07/04/1972
07/04/1972
Tonazzi Enrico 02/01/1952
02/01/1952 P
Turco Michele 07/09/1964
07/09/1964 P
Zuliani Alessandro 29/04/1973
29/04/1973
Della Vedova Sergio 13/06/1955
13/06/1955 P A
Fabris Franco 04/10/1954
04/10/1954
Saccomano Lucio 31/10/1959
31/10/1959 P GL
Pacorig Paolo 01/07/1961
01/07/1961
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies