Referto

ASD Orzano
1 - 3
UC 3 Stelle

ASD Orzano 1
UC 3 Stelle 3

Arbitro Ianniello Rosario
Giocata il 16/12/2023 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo del Malina Remanzacco (UD) - Casali Battiferro Orzano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Cancelli Sergio
03/12/1983
03/12/1983 P
Cazzato Alfredo
20/12/1975
20/12/1975
Ciani Francesco
10/11/1976
10/11/1976 P
Ciani Tommaso
31/10/2002
31/10/2002 P
Colussi Nicolo
21/06/1993
21/06/1993 P
Dell'Anna Simone
01/11/2000
01/11/2000
Dell'Ova Nicola
07/12/1993
07/12/1993 P 1 C
14/12/1989 P
Di Cesare Leopoldo
08/10/1981
08/10/1981 P A X
Di Gangi Riccardo
19/10/1984
19/10/1984 P
Feresin Luca
24/07/1989
24/07/1989
23/10/1984 P
Lombai Alessandro
14/08/1975
14/08/1975 P
Martellucci Davide
24/10/1980
24/10/1980 P A
Mascolo Salvatore
09/03/2001
09/03/2001 P
Miani Alessandro
10/01/1997
10/01/1997
Montinaro Salvatore
07/03/1990
07/03/1990 P GL
Novello Alessandro
13/10/1977
13/10/1977 P D
Novello Emanuele
19/07/1986
19/07/1986 P D
Olivieri Davide
18/04/1993
18/04/1993
Pantarotto Stefano
17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P
Piemonte Emiliano
24/07/2001
24/07/2001
Profeta Marco
20/12/1997
20/12/1997 P
Tugu Juxhin
26/09/1983
26/09/1983 P
Tugu Redi
19/05/1980
19/05/1980 P
10/04/2001 P
03/06/1993 P
De Luisa Cristian
16/06/1977
16/06/1977
19/02/1975 P D
Solfrizzi Lorenzo
06/02/1983
06/02/1983
Specia Massimo
05/02/1985
05/02/1985
23/02/1975 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baisero Simone 20/01/1981
20/01/1981 P 1
Bassani Ferruccio 09/12/1968
09/12/1968
Bertolin Maiko 23/03/1973
23/03/1973 P
Bozzo Andrea 21/09/1980
21/09/1980
28/08/1963
Codutti Paolo 23/11/1971
23/11/1971
Compagnoni Daniel 08/02/1998
08/02/1998
Croatto Marco 10/12/1973
10/12/1973
D'Odorico Giorgio 26/04/1975
26/04/1975
D'Olivo Tommaso 07/02/1984
07/02/1984
Damiani Domenico 03/06/1973
03/06/1973
Damiani Iver 15/09/1973
15/09/1973 P
De Mattia Gianpiero 01/08/1976
01/08/1976 P
05/05/1972
Franzolini Marco 23/04/1979
23/04/1979
Gherbezza Andrea 14/06/1984
14/06/1984
Granata Vincenzo 27/07/1985
27/07/1985
Guarino Giuseppe 25/05/1995
25/05/1995 P A GL
Kola Sokol 15/06/1969
15/06/1969
Lamce Ervin 26/09/1980
26/09/1980
Leita Luca 20/01/1986
20/01/1986 P A
Mariuzza Michael 06/05/1998
06/05/1998
Martinuzzi Rudj 12/11/1980
12/11/1980 P
Mason Michael 29/02/2004
29/02/2004
Mestroni Samuel 08/01/1996
08/01/1996
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Montanini Alberto 14/09/1971
14/09/1971 P A
Morassi Dario 28/09/1978
28/09/1978 P
Peres Nicola 04/07/1978
04/07/1978
Rispoli Armando 13/01/1986
13/01/1986
Romanello Davide 13/04/1986
13/04/1986
15/06/1992 P 1
Toson Andrea 04/08/1998
04/08/1998 P
Toson Stefano 13/06/1995
13/06/1995 P
Vittorio Thomas 19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Vizza Salvatore 07/06/1972
07/06/1972
Zuliani Alessandro 29/04/1973
29/04/1973 P C
Fontanini Johann 24/10/1986
24/10/1986
Pantanali Marco 30/07/1986
30/07/1986
20/03/1978
Salzillo Emilio 22/11/1972
22/11/1972
Venturini Luca 05/03/1971
05/03/1971
Zamarian Luca 11/01/1984
11/01/1984
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies