Referto

La Valanghe
0 - 3
Vg San Daniele

La Valanghe 0
Vg San Daniele 3

Arbitro Comuzzi Bruno
Giocata il 14/11/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arnoldo Stefano
19/05/1980
19/05/1980
Baiutti Federico
12/10/1976
12/10/1976 P
Bassanello Mario
29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P
Benedetti Daniele
15/07/1969
15/07/1969 P
Decrignis Giulio
25/09/1979
25/09/1979
Di Lenardo Fabio
16/07/1982
16/07/1982
Fabris Nicola
30/12/1968
30/12/1968
Fachin Fabio
14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979
13/07/1974 P
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P GL
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P
Martarello Oscar
30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P C
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977 P
Orlando Loris
25/03/1978
25/03/1978 P A
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976 P
Picogna Manuel
09/06/1982
09/06/1982
Pignatone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Spaggiari Thomas
09/12/1980
09/12/1980
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vuanello Lorenzo
09/09/1967
09/09/1967
Zuccolo Cristian
03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P
Zuliani Vittorio
10/06/1976
10/06/1976 P
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955
Piccini Roberto
05/02/1964
05/02/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Asquini Gianluca 26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Atzei Giacomo 10/08/1977
10/08/1977 P
Baracetti Marco 20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Boaro Marco 10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Buttazzoni Ezio 02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Caminiti Michele 17/09/1976
17/09/1976
Chiavutta Andrea 17/10/1973
17/10/1973 P
Cinello Fabio 07/06/1984
07/06/1984
Ciurdas Marius Nelu 31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Commessatti Manuel 17/08/1982
17/08/1982
Degano Massimo 05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P
Di Fant Nicola 26/05/1984
26/05/1984
Di Gioia Domenico 06/04/1977
06/04/1977
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Fernando Giovanni 09/07/1956
09/07/1956
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P C
Giorgis Federico 22/01/1978
22/01/1978
08/02/1981
Iob Daniele 24/03/1982
24/03/1982 P 1
Lanfrit Athos 27/01/1976
27/01/1976
Londero Eros 02/01/1976
02/01/1976 P
Masini Daniel 14/12/1978
14/12/1978 P 1
Masotti Emanuele 12/11/1980
12/11/1980
Naccari Davide 09/02/1981
09/02/1981
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Passalent Omar 21/01/1984
21/01/1984
Pecile Giorgio 30/11/1980
30/11/1980
Pidutti Luigino 03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Piu Francesco 27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P 1
Ponte Alessandro 30/09/1976
30/09/1976
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Rizzon Fabrizio 15/02/1978
15/02/1978
Rossi Daniele 03/06/1984
03/06/1984
29/07/1974
Simeoni Cristian 14/04/1979
14/04/1979
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P
Zoia Massimiliano 25/08/1983
25/08/1983
Zuliani Antonio 13/06/1982
13/06/1982
Zuttion Dimitri 16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Bertoli Guido 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
De Bellis Enrico 07/04/1957
07/04/1957
De Lorenzi Romano 05/09/1962
05/09/1962 P GL
Nonesso Alan 14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P D
Patriarca Roberto 07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Rebonati Marco 28/05/1965
28/05/1965
Schiffo Claudio 04/03/1962
04/03/1962
Sivilotti Marco 28/05/1957
28/05/1957
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies