Referto

AC Dignano 1992
4 - 1
Axo Club Buja

AC Dignano 1992 4
Axo Club Buja 1

Arbitro Cescutti Massimo
Giocata il 12/11/2022 - 16:00 presso Paolo Bello Dignano (UD) - Via Silvio Pellico 2 Carpacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
07/09/1983 P D
Bel Daniele
19/12/1981
19/12/1981 P
Berton Nicholas
20/08/1984
20/08/1984 P A
Bisaro Alessio
06/12/1985
06/12/1985 P
Canderan Matteo
09/11/1994
09/11/1994 P
Casetta Fabrizio
24/07/1984
24/07/1984 P
02/03/1983 P
Conte Mattia
02/11/1981
02/11/1981
D'Amato Ferdinando
14/11/1985
14/11/1985
D'Innocente Luca
26/04/2000
26/04/2000 P
Di Noia Marco
29/10/1999
29/10/1999 P 2
Durighello Roberto
24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P
27/06/1987
Frigo Max
30/03/2004
30/03/2004
Giovanetti Mattia
17/05/1993
17/05/1993 P C
Guerra Peck Gregory
26/11/1987
26/11/1987 P D
Lemmo Johnny
03/02/2000
03/02/2000 P 1
Leon Diego
11/10/1983
11/10/1983 P
14/09/1990 P 1
Marcuzzi Michele
28/12/1994
28/12/1994
Micoli Michele
20/05/1968
20/05/1968 P
Pellegrini Marco
22/06/1996
22/06/1996 P A
Petris Christian
06/12/1989
06/12/1989
04/03/1969
Pilloni Filippo
04/10/1994
04/10/1994 P D
Rizzotti Keyvan
13/12/1993
13/12/1993
Russo Jacopo
08/11/1989
08/11/1989 P
Simonutti Massimo
04/04/1987
04/04/1987 P
Stojanovic Nemanja
06/03/1994
06/03/1994
Aletti Mario
07/06/1971
07/06/1971 P GL
Mucignato Michele
15/10/1969
15/10/1969
Pressacco Renato
13/09/1964
13/09/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Fabrizio 02/10/1968
02/10/1968
Alessio Roberto 28/07/1963
28/07/1963 P GL
Antonutti Cristiano 17/01/1987
17/01/1987 P
Brini Gabriele 31/10/1968
31/10/1968
Cantin Sandro 28/08/1967
28/08/1967 P
Debellis Davide 03/02/1998
03/02/1998 P A C
01/07/1960 P A
Fabbro Giorgio 15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Fabbro Marco 18/10/1998
18/10/1998
Fabbro Paolo 26/02/1965
26/02/1965 P
12/09/1974
Faldon Marco 24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Figus Francesco 03/10/1988
03/10/1988 P
Focan Ionut 17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P
20/02/1968
Gallo Antonio 15/10/1993
15/10/1993
Giacomini Andrea 24/12/2000
24/12/2000 P 1
Giacomini Maurizio 14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Maistrello Andrea 11/06/1976
11/06/1976
Marcuzzi Dario 27/02/1962
27/02/1962 P
Masone Mauro 07/08/1972
07/08/1972
Mattiucci Vincenzo 02/09/1978
02/09/1978
Missio Mauro 16/05/1963
16/05/1963
Monasso Flavio 11/12/1963
11/12/1963
Morandini Danilo 24/06/1969
24/06/1969
Ndoi Alejando 19/01/1997
19/01/1997 P
Pavlovic Sasa 02/04/1989
02/04/1989
Pedi Francesco 30/10/1997
30/10/1997
Persello Giacomo 15/02/1997
15/02/1997
Petris Pasqualino 02/04/1972
02/04/1972
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P
Pugnale Mauro 21/05/1968
21/05/1968
Spizzo Daniele 18/08/1980
18/08/1980
Talluto Paolo 29/11/1988
29/11/1988
Toniutti Ivan 08/02/1973
08/02/1973 P A
Uliana Sandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970
Vanini Dario 07/09/1989
07/09/1989
Zontone Sandro 24/08/1992
24/08/1992 P
Braidotti Daniele 30/11/1969
30/11/1969
Melchior Desio 06/05/1955
06/05/1955
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies