Referto

AC Pozzuolo
2 - 3
US Union

AC Pozzuolo 2
US Union 3

Arbitro Todero Gianni
Giocata il 25/11/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Sammardenchia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Antico Francesco
31/01/2001
31/01/2001 P
Antoniolo Piero
02/01/1976
02/01/1976 P
Arienti Davide
17/08/1994
17/08/1994
Balbusso Manuel
04/01/1987
04/01/1987 P D
Barra Andrea
21/10/1996
21/10/1996
Bizzochi Marco
02/10/1982
02/10/1982
Boaro Marco
10/05/1977
10/05/1977
Collino Emanuele
30/01/1978
30/01/1978
De Matteis Andrea
16/09/1981
16/09/1981
Di Filippo Andrea
08/08/1983
08/08/1983 P A C
Fabris Rajiv
10/11/1987
10/11/1987 P
Flumino Alessandro
04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Fornezza Marco
22/09/1985
22/09/1985 P GL
Gisolfi Alberto
17/05/1998
17/05/1998
Gorasso Dario
09/08/1973
09/08/1973 P
Gorizzizzo Eros
17/05/1988
17/05/1988 P
Greatti Gabriele
15/02/1985
15/02/1985
Guatto Samuel
20/07/1989
20/07/1989 P 1
21/12/1983
Ivancea Marco
01/06/1986
01/06/1986 P
La Ferrera Luca
24/11/1988
24/11/1988
Lacoppola Francesco
12/11/1994
12/11/1994 P X
17/09/1988 P
Lirussi Alex
07/06/1993
07/06/1993
Longo Giovanni
06/05/1986
06/05/1986 P
Marcuzzi Nicholas
15/10/1987
15/10/1987 P
Marcuzzi Samuel
05/03/1993
05/03/1993
Minin Marco
01/07/1991
01/07/1991
Moschioni Samuele
26/07/1987
26/07/1987
Paulitti Thomas
25/08/1988
25/08/1988
Pevere Nicola
15/01/1967
15/01/1967 P D
Pinzani Francesco
23/11/1983
23/11/1983 P 1
13/08/1990
31/01/1990 P
Scardillo Dario
03/05/1990
03/05/1990
Tessaro Elvis
12/08/1974
12/08/1974 P
Tessaro Francesco
27/10/1988
27/10/1988 P A
Viola Cristian
04/05/2003
04/05/2003 P
Bianco Costantino
08/12/1964
08/12/1964
Blasizza Adamo
01/10/1975
01/10/1975
Chiavon Davide
24/04/1985
24/04/1985
Cogoi Massimo
02/01/1966
02/01/1966 P D
Fabris Franco
04/10/1954
04/10/1954
Gennaro Daniele
07/11/1972
07/11/1972
Gorizzizzo Loris
14/09/1973
14/09/1973
16/09/1984
Romanelli Gabriele
25/09/1985
25/09/1985
Salvato Emanuele
27/04/1978
27/04/1978
Zampa Igor
03/09/1973
03/09/1973 P A
Zampa Paolo
10/06/1978
10/06/1978
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agozzino Salvatore 20/12/1995
20/12/1995
Bogna Gian Paolo 05/06/1978
05/06/1978 P A C
10/10/1989 P
Castellano Mario 10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P
Ciurdas Marius Nelu 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Dedej Azem 04/04/1993
04/04/1993
Gjoci Blerim 03/01/1997
03/01/1997 P 2 A
Iannucci Fabio 23/08/1991
23/08/1991 P
Jankovic Aleksandar 16/09/1997
16/09/1997
Leschiutta Massimo 18/09/1967
18/09/1967
Libralato Marco 13/03/1982
13/03/1982 P A
Maglioni Luciano 15/10/1982
15/10/1982 P D
Mema Xhulian 31/03/1994
31/03/1994 P GL
Morina Florjan 18/07/2003
18/07/2003 P
Palermo Alessandro 02/11/1981
02/11/1981
Patat Filippo 03/03/1984
03/03/1984
Ponte Alessandro 30/09/1976
30/09/1976 P
Puce Stefano 24/05/1990
24/05/1990
Rrucaj Klisman 22/10/1997
22/10/1997
23/10/1987
Ujka Mario 30/09/1991
30/09/1991
Verdier Marco 28/05/1995
28/05/1995
Vindigni Leonardo 17/08/1999
17/08/1999
Zamparo Thomas 26/04/1982
26/04/1982
23/09/1980
Baracetti Marco 20/06/1981
20/06/1981 P
Bonini Francesco 05/03/1991
05/03/1991
De Monte Nicholas 13/07/1997
13/07/1997
Dominici Riccardo 07/08/1992
07/08/1992
Esposito Catello 09/05/1995
09/05/1995 P
10/08/1982
Krasniqi Geotar 26/04/2001
26/04/2001 P A
Lebini Gianluca 24/06/1997
24/06/1997
Ponte Kevin 16/09/1997
16/09/1997
Ridolfo Simone 18/09/1989
18/09/1989
Rimolo Mattia 09/04/1990
09/04/1990 P
San Marco Andrea 13/06/1991
13/06/1991 P 1
Stella Mirko 19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Stella Roberto 06/10/1980
06/10/1980
Viola Giovanni 15/03/1990
15/03/1990 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies