Referto

AC La Rosa
4 - 2
Turkey Pub

AC La Rosa 4
Turkey Pub 2

Arbitro Leo Paolo
Giocata il 12/11/2022 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola
15/07/1996
15/07/1996
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Bidut Simone
19/02/1993
19/02/1993 P
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Budai Manuele
06/01/1995
06/01/1995
03/02/1982
Cottone Pietro
27/12/1988
27/12/1988 P
Cottone Salvatore
29/10/1962
29/10/1962 P GL
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Giunta Giovanni
25/05/1993
25/05/1993
Gon Cristian
05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Hasani Denis
09/11/1999
09/11/1999 P
Iacumin Simone
09/01/1995
09/01/1995 P
Ilijasevic Marko
08/01/1998
08/01/1998 P A
Kresovic Goran
04/09/1995
04/09/1995 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P 1
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Manna Vincenzo
29/08/1997
29/08/1997 P
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988 P 3
Mausolle Francesco
19/12/1980
19/12/1980 P
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997 P
Montaperto Rosario
30/09/1993
30/09/1993 P
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Popa Kristi
23/08/2001
23/08/2001 P
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sorrentino Giuseppe
04/11/1994
04/11/1994 P
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P C
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P D
Ferro Daniel
21/11/1975
21/11/1975 P D
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Moda Lona
15/07/1974
15/07/1974 P D
Russo Domenico
02/11/1985
02/11/1985 P A
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Luca 19/05/1993
19/05/1993 P
Cauz Andrea 29/09/1994
29/09/1994 P A
Cencig Daniele 21/03/1985
21/03/1985 P C
Cencig Luca 16/12/1989
16/12/1989
Cencig Marco 13/01/1987
13/01/1987
Clocchiatti Manuel 29/03/1983
29/03/1983 P
Cudicio Simone 15/03/1985
15/03/1985
Di Lena Devis 05/10/1982
05/10/1982 P
Dissegna Stefano 04/08/1995
04/08/1995 P A
Fadon Gianluca 07/11/1984
07/11/1984 P
Fadone Leonardo 10/06/1998
10/06/1998 P
Fiorita Gianluca 23/03/1987
23/03/1987 P
Loszach Luca 01/06/1989
01/06/1989
Manzini Martino 23/06/1994
23/06/1994 P 1
Miano Michele 04/10/1990
04/10/1990 P
11/11/1995 P
Peddis Gianluca 04/04/1981
04/04/1981 P
Piccaro Manuel 22/01/1983
22/01/1983 P
Picotti Simone 22/09/1980
22/09/1980
Pisu Mattia 08/09/1992
08/09/1992
Sgubin Alessandro 01/04/1985
01/04/1985 P
Shaurli Luca 13/01/1995
13/01/1995
Sinuello Massimo 09/12/1986
09/12/1986 P
Specogna Mauro 31/08/1981
31/08/1981
Specogna Simone 26/06/1998
26/06/1998 P
Strazzolini Nicola 03/03/1993
03/03/1993 P 1
Trinco Matteo 14/04/1977
14/04/1977
Zantovino Samuel 04/08/1992
04/08/1992 P
Zuliani Alessandro 16/06/1985
16/06/1985
Zuliani Moreno 26/10/1985
26/10/1985
Bottussi Alice 23/12/1997
23/12/1997
Bottussi Andrea 19/08/1968
19/08/1968 P D
Chialchia Claudio 20/02/1968
20/02/1968 P GL
Chiodini Lorenzo 28/09/1968
28/09/1968
Cicuttini Giorgio 28/07/1962
28/07/1962
Musoni Francesco 06/07/1981
06/07/1981
Pinaffo Armando 29/06/1987
29/06/1987 P D
Rossi Enzo 09/06/1956
09/06/1956 P A
Scintilla Daniele 04/04/1981
04/04/1981
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies