Referto

Dream Team
5 - 0
AM Cisterna

Dream Team 5
AM Cisterna 0

Arbitro Todero Gianni
Giocata il 03/10/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P D
Bambelli Livio
16/02/1971
16/02/1971 P A
Baracetti Marco
20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973
Belloni Luca
02/10/1967
02/10/1967 P GL
Belloni Stefano
13/02/1992
13/02/1992
Bertoli Mattia
20/06/2003
20/06/2003 P
Bin Simone
07/01/1989
07/01/1989
Buttazzoni Ezio
02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Caminiti Michele
17/09/1976
17/09/1976 P C
Chittaro Marco
22/05/1996
22/05/1996
Civitella Gilbert
20/01/1975
20/01/1975
Clara Leonardo
22/04/1986
22/04/1986 P
Cominotto Federico
27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Commessatti Manuel
17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P
Conta Alessio
13/06/1988
13/06/1988 P 1
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P D
Cristiano Riccardo
16/03/1997
16/03/1997
Cristiano Tommaso
27/09/1992
27/09/1992 P
Danielis Ivan
11/12/1986
11/12/1986 P
David Alex
12/03/1995
12/03/1995
Degano Lorenzo
30/05/1971
30/05/1971
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Fernando Manuel
14/05/1979
14/05/1979
Gerometta Francesco
01/05/1987
01/05/1987 P 1
08/02/1981
Iogna Prat Andrea
27/06/1976
27/06/1976
25/10/1990
21/11/1981
Morgante Pietro
19/10/1997
19/10/1997
Moroso Gabriele
13/08/1990
13/08/1990
Mutti Paolo
13/01/1986
13/01/1986
Narduzzi Andrea
07/04/1988
07/04/1988
Natolino Marco
26/07/1992
26/07/1992 P
Ostolidi Andreas
14/08/1991
14/08/1991 P 1
Patriarca Matteo
20/09/1996
20/09/1996 P
Pighin Angelo
04/05/1992
04/05/1992 P 1
Polli Marco
14/11/1992
14/11/1992 P
Sandri Denis
02/01/1993
02/01/1993
Serafini Giulio
13/04/1995
13/04/1995
Simeoni Cristian
14/04/1979
14/04/1979
Stanojevic Dragan
03/03/1985
03/03/1985
Valoppi Andrea
16/04/1993
16/04/1993 P 1
Violino Lorenzo
01/10/1996
01/10/1996 P
Violino Michele
15/07/1991
15/07/1991 P
16/07/1984 P
Zonta Damiano
04/06/1984
04/06/1984
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiapolino Stefano
04/03/1989
04/03/1989
Danielis Cristian
07/09/1981
07/09/1981
Danielis Massimo
18/08/1970
18/08/1970
Orlando Lionello
13/04/1966
13/04/1966
Valoppi Alex
04/08/1995
04/08/1995
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
04/10/1992 P
Asquini Stefano 21/02/1997
21/02/1997 P
Assutta Luca 02/08/1996
02/08/1996 P
Barbina Mattia 23/05/1992
23/05/1992
Benedetti Riccardo 11/12/1997
11/12/1997 P
Biasutti Giacomo 14/06/1990
14/06/1990 P
Boffa Alessandro 30/06/1997
30/06/1997
Bonetti Mattia 16/05/1999
16/05/1999 P
Bragagnolo Massimo 01/07/1978
01/07/1978 P D
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P A
D'Angelo Mattia 20/06/1991
20/06/1991
Dell'Asino Davide 25/03/1996
25/03/1996 P
Frisano Luca 09/12/1996
09/12/1996 P
29/07/2003 P
Lazarevic Senad 16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Magrino Roberto 13/03/1986
13/03/1986
Mattiussi Matteo 24/06/1991
24/06/1991
Mestroni Andrea 22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P
Micoli Alex 31/01/1991
31/01/1991
Minighini Fabio 27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P D
Munini Stefano 29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P
Ortis Michele 03/03/1972
03/03/1972 P
Pagnucco Michele 19/01/1977
19/01/1977 P
Perina Mauro 07/05/1994
07/05/1994
Perini Davide 04/12/1999
04/12/1999
Picco Loris 15/02/1984
15/02/1984
Porrini Roberto 01/09/1993
01/09/1993 P
Righini Emanuele 28/09/1993
28/09/1993
Sgoifo Stefano 06/05/1997
06/05/1997
Stella Stefano 11/03/1978
11/03/1978 P C
Zanelli Enrico 17/10/1993
17/10/1993 P
Zanelli Luca 25/12/1995
25/12/1995 P D
Mares Michele 18/10/1978
18/10/1978 P GL
Masotti Ennio 24/11/1984
24/11/1984
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies