Referto

Axo Club Buja
3 - 3
SS 463 Majano

Axo Club Buja 3
SS 463 Majano 3

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 13/06/2022 - 20:45 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Fabrizio
02/10/1968
02/10/1968 P
Alessio Roberto
28/07/1963
28/07/1963 P GL
Antonutti Cristiano
17/01/1987
17/01/1987 P
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Brini Gabriele
31/10/1968
31/10/1968 P D
Cantin Sandro
28/08/1967
28/08/1967 P
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971
Comoretto Ivan
28/01/1989
28/01/1989
Debellis Davide
03/02/1998
03/02/1998 P
01/07/1960 P
Di Lenardo Fabio
30/12/1975
30/12/1975
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Fabbro Marco
18/10/1998
18/10/1998 P 1
Fabbro Paolo
26/02/1965
26/02/1965 P
12/09/1974
Faldon Marco
24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Figus Francesco
03/10/1988
03/10/1988 P D
Focan Ionut
17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P
20/02/1968 P
Gallo Antonio
15/10/1993
15/10/1993 P 2
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Magistris Federico
02/05/1993
02/05/1993
Maistrello Andrea
11/06/1976
11/06/1976
Marcuzzi Dario
27/02/1962
27/02/1962 P D
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P
Mattiucci Vincenzo
02/09/1978
02/09/1978
Monasso Flavio
11/12/1963
11/12/1963
Morandini Danilo
24/06/1969
24/06/1969
Persello Giacomo
15/02/1997
15/02/1997 P
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972
02/04/1972
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P C
Pugnale Mauro
21/05/1968
21/05/1968
Spizzo Daniele
18/08/1980
18/08/1980
Toniutti Ivan
08/02/1973
08/02/1973 P
Uliana Sandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970
Vanini Dario
07/09/1989
07/09/1989 P
Zontone Sandro
24/08/1992
24/08/1992 P
Missio Mauro
16/05/1963
16/05/1963 P A
Ursella Riccardo
02/09/2003
02/09/2003 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Balutto Luigi 29/12/1980
29/12/1980 P
Baracchini Fabio 22/03/1990
22/03/1990
Birarda Stefano 01/11/1988
01/11/1988
Bortolotti Stefano 31/10/1987
31/10/1987 P C
Budlla Ermir 02/07/1984
02/07/1984 P 2
Casasola Nicola 25/07/1980
25/07/1980 P
Celotti Daniele 02/05/1988
02/05/1988
Chittaro Davide 18/05/1984
18/05/1984
Concina Simone 14/11/1984
14/11/1984
Fabbro Marco 25/04/1980
25/04/1980
Fachin Sandro 14/02/1973
14/02/1973 P GL
Forte Alan 24/07/1984
24/07/1984
12/08/1991
Gaiotti Luigi 23/07/1980
23/07/1980 P A
Galante Fabio 10/09/1986
10/09/1986
Lanfrit Athos 27/01/1976
27/01/1976
Lazarevic Vladan 09/05/1983
09/05/1983
Macoritto Daniele 06/05/1981
06/05/1981
Melchior Daniel 31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Melchior Stefano 15/12/1992
15/12/1992 P 1
Monasso Andrea 28/11/1991
28/11/1991 P
Nardese Ivan 25/08/1975
25/08/1975
Pashchenko Yuri 24/04/1988
24/04/1988 P
Petri Daniele 03/09/1980
03/09/1980 P
Pontelli Michele 02/10/1978
02/10/1978 P
Rodaro Alessandro 25/07/1971
25/07/1971
Rosso Alfredo 08/02/1994
08/02/1994
Silic Drazen 25/05/1985
25/05/1985
Spizzo Alex 29/01/1984
29/01/1984
Tabotta Enrico 25/06/1976
25/06/1976 P
Vanone Ivan 08/11/1978
08/11/1978 P A
Vidoni Elia 01/12/1987
01/12/1987
Zannier Luca 09/10/1985
09/10/1985 P
Zulli David 01/05/1985
01/05/1985
Benedetti Stefano 04/03/1980
04/03/1980
Del Pin Stefano 20/12/1973
20/12/1973
Dittaro Marco 09/03/1968
09/03/1968 P A
Forte Flavio 04/01/1963
04/01/1963
Graziani Paolo 06/10/1968
06/10/1968
Miotti Fabrizio 14/02/1977
14/02/1977
Pinzani Martina 23/04/1988
23/04/1988
Verza Andrea 20/09/1980
20/09/1980 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies