Referto

Gjanes C11
1 - 1
Over Gunners 95

Gjanes C11 1
Over Gunners 95 1

Arbitro Rizzuni Simone
Giocata il 20/12/2021 - 20:00 presso Campo Sportivo Moimacco (UD) - Via Dominissina
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andresini Michele
13/05/1977
13/05/1977
Birtig Patrik
28/07/1978
28/07/1978 P
Buiatti Marco
21/12/1980
21/12/1980
Burlon Devid
30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P
Candussio Giovanni
12/05/1983
12/05/1983
Candusso Daniele
15/01/1970
15/01/1970
Corrado Antonio
08/05/1981
08/05/1981
Cudrig Flavio
27/05/1980
27/05/1980
12/12/1967
Debegnach Francesco
31/08/1976
31/08/1976 P D
Dindo Claudio
08/04/1968
08/04/1968 P
Dorbolò Luca
16/06/1970
16/06/1970
Dorligh Mauro
23/09/1975
23/09/1975 P C
Durante Berlino
21/03/1978
21/03/1978 P
Fanna Glauco
17/10/1975
17/10/1975 P
Ferraro Pasquale
30/11/1983
30/11/1983 P
Gnoni Gianluca
10/06/1977
10/06/1977
Guion Christian
11/04/1978
11/04/1978 P D
Loro Claudio
22/11/1977
22/11/1977 P
Macorig Massimo
26/12/1971
26/12/1971
Macorigh Christian
25/04/1977
25/04/1977
Magnan Andrea
23/02/1979
23/02/1979
01/09/1976
Moldovan Ciprian
30/08/1974
30/08/1974
Moschione Dario
27/10/1976
27/10/1976
Mulloni Cristian
17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Onisti Francesco
15/10/1981
15/10/1981 P
Panebianco Sergio
26/03/1980
26/03/1980
Quercioli Andrea
29/06/1979
29/06/1979 P
Rosa Emanuele
24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P
Sambo Flavio
28/04/1980
28/04/1980
Scaravetto Claudio
20/11/1966
20/11/1966
Sfiligoi Federico
27/08/1981
27/08/1981 P
Stanic Roberto
18/01/1977
18/01/1977 P 1
Susca Giuseppe
27/10/1974
27/10/1974 P
Tioni Giorgio
05/02/1965
05/02/1965
Urciuolo Sandro
29/04/1964
29/04/1964 P
Zottig Massimo
25/06/1977
25/06/1977
Buzzi Gianluca
28/01/1979
28/01/1979
Caiati Michele
03/02/1981
03/02/1981 P A
Cicuttini Stefano
22/01/1970
22/01/1970 P GL
Giorgiutti Andrea
25/04/1984
25/04/1984
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bandera Alessandro 03/03/1975
03/03/1975 P
Benedetti Daniele 15/07/1969
15/07/1969
Benedetti Giorgio 08/11/1968
08/11/1968 P
Borgobello Luca 08/06/1979
08/06/1979 P
Borin Adriano 02/10/1967
02/10/1967 P
Cadalino Daniele 01/10/1978
01/10/1978 P
Cencig Dario 23/12/1968
23/12/1968
Devoti Gianluca 29/12/1970
29/12/1970 P
Fabbro Davide 15/01/1981
15/01/1981 P
Filippig Sergio 16/09/1969
16/09/1969
Flebus Daniele 30/09/1974
30/09/1974
Gregoroni Enrico 10/07/1979
10/07/1979
Grillo Luca 09/11/1967
09/11/1967
Iacobuzio Loris 23/03/1970
23/03/1970
Inturrisi Michele 16/08/1977
16/08/1977 P A
Ioio Guido Massimo 28/12/1973
28/12/1973 P
Lazzaro Stefano 07/02/1980
07/02/1980
Lo Biondo Maurizio 22/11/1963
22/11/1963 P
Molaro Loris 16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Muzzolini Nicola 28/09/1970
28/09/1970
Peressutti Fabiano 20/05/1978
20/05/1978
Petri Cristian 01/09/1973
01/09/1973 P C
Petri Michele 17/02/1974
17/02/1974
Petrigh Tiziano 08/04/1973
08/04/1973
Pittolo Gabriele 19/04/1969
19/04/1969
Pontonutti Nicola 06/02/1965
06/02/1965
Prosperi Francesco 24/08/1971
24/08/1971
Qualizza Marcello 23/12/1970
23/12/1970
Rizzi Giuseppe 23/06/1967
23/06/1967
29/09/1980
Romiti Gianluca 18/05/1970
18/05/1970
Scala Matteo 16/10/1978
16/10/1978 P
Scaramuzzi Antonio 29/08/1977
29/08/1977 P
25/12/1971 P 1
Sostero Massimo 25/03/1967
25/03/1967
Toffoletti Daniele 06/05/1979
06/05/1979
Tommasi Marco 08/10/1965
08/10/1965
Tullio Marco 04/11/1971
04/11/1971
Bassi Cristian 17/01/1972
17/01/1972
Contini Marco 24/01/1968
24/01/1968
De Brumatti Andrea 15/10/1962
15/10/1962 P GL
Deganutto Claudio 04/05/1971
04/05/1971
Floreani Umberto 26/03/1953
26/03/1953 P A
Giorgiutti Sandro 19/04/1974
19/04/1974
Chiandetti Simone 01/11/1973
01/11/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies