Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Blasutto Ivan
19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Cremona Daniele
21/01/1974
21/01/1974
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970 P A
De Bernardis Fabio
07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P 2
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P
Dorli Albano
08/12/1965
08/12/1965
Fabris Flavio
09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P 1
Gratton Cristiano
06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Langellotti Marco
15/01/1965
15/01/1965
Manzella Francesco
10/08/1966
10/08/1966 P D
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Muner Giulio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Orlando Cristiano
09/12/1969
09/12/1969 P 2
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Piccinin Paolo
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P
Plazzotta Maurizio
01/07/1967
01/07/1967
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P GL
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P
Zigotti Sante
06/02/1966
06/02/1966
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959
Agostini Lorenzo
15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
Durisotto Nivio
15/04/1950
15/04/1950 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldan Ivan 23/10/1971
23/10/1971
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960 P
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965 P
Bertocco Max 27/05/1974
27/05/1974 P
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P GL
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959
Donda Valentino 11/09/1968
11/09/1968
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968 P
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971 P 1
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967 P
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969 P C
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962
Suglia Gianvito 11/01/1974
11/01/1974 P
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969 P
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies