Referto

ASD Gorgo
3 - 1
Polisportiva Bibione

ASD Gorgo 3
Polisportiva Bibione 1

Arbitro De Colle Maurizio
Giocata il 26/11/2021 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Latisana (UD) - Via Tomadini Gorgo
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Mattia
20/03/1986
20/03/1986 P
Albanese Vincenzo
17/10/1984
17/10/1984
Barraco Marco
21/08/1993
21/08/1993
Carluccio Alberto
22/06/1991
22/06/1991
Cicuttin Francesco
28/12/1978
28/12/1978
Garofalo Vincenzo
27/11/1988
27/11/1988 P
Gemmo Angelo
19/02/1984
19/02/1984 P A
Leskaroski Boban
10/07/1991
10/07/1991 P
Mallardo Nicola
25/10/1993
25/10/1993
Masetto Michael
19/09/1985
19/09/1985
Milan Gianluca
29/10/1997
29/10/1997 P
Miloch Francesco
02/10/1984
02/10/1984
Minin Matteo
06/09/1992
06/09/1992 P
Moratto Mattia
29/07/1995
29/07/1995 P 1
Pecovella Simone
29/05/1992
29/05/1992 P
Pellino Romualdo
24/10/1992
24/10/1992 P 1
Pitton Nicola
04/11/1990
04/11/1990 P 1
Re Diego
12/03/1985
12/03/1985 P C
Specchio Elia
12/07/1986
12/07/1986 P
Tavian Luca
16/09/1977
16/09/1977 P
Trevisan Andrea
10/08/1998
10/08/1998 P
Turchetto Federico
22/12/1989
22/12/1989
Turra Daniel
18/03/1993
18/03/1993
Urso Michele
03/01/1994
03/01/1994
Vaccari Alberto
08/06/1988
08/06/1988 P
Zanon Giona
03/03/1982
03/03/1982 P
Buffon Michele
26/06/1986
26/06/1986
Del Bianco Rudi
11/03/1976
11/03/1976
Fabbroni Matteo
05/12/1972
05/12/1972
Gavin Edoardo
01/01/1967
01/01/1967
Lazzarini Claudio
19/09/1979
19/09/1979 P D
Parpinel Fabrizio
15/09/1975
15/09/1975 P D
Pradisitto Michele
22/09/1976
22/09/1976 P A
Rault Boris
25/04/1978
25/04/1978
Scarpolini Fabio
29/12/1980
29/12/1980
Vatri Alan
20/07/1978
20/07/1978 P GL
Vatri Luciano
13/12/1958
13/12/1958
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzolin Alen 12/12/1996
12/12/1996
Anzolin David 29/04/1999
29/04/1999 P
Badanai Jacopo 25/08/1990
25/08/1990 P A
Battistutta Marco 20/02/1980
20/02/1980
Benedini Brajan 03/03/1996
03/03/1996
Bigaran Enrico 02/10/1989
02/10/1989 P 1
Bisioli Martino 22/11/1987
22/11/1987 P
Bludaj Leonard 25/03/2001
25/03/2001
Buttò Lucio 24/05/1964
24/05/1964
Butto' Nicola 26/06/1998
26/06/1998
Cervesato Gabriel 22/07/1999
22/07/1999
Cracco Federico 03/02/1989
03/02/1989
Cusin Michele 30/01/1989
30/01/1989
De Tullio Valerio 11/05/1986
11/05/1986 P A
Del Sal Carlo 04/11/1954
04/11/1954
Di Lonardo Dino 04/04/1976
04/04/1976 P
Doratiotto Alex 27/06/1989
27/06/1989 P
Drigo Alberto 22/05/1978
22/05/1978 P C
Fornaro Riccardo 05/04/1997
05/04/1997 P
Gigante Tommaso 19/02/1991
19/02/1991
12/09/1984 P A
Hasimovic Selvir 17/03/1990
17/03/1990
Lavenia Giovanni 24/02/1990
24/02/1990 P A
Mason Alessandro 07/02/1989
07/02/1989
Masutti Luca 22/08/1988
22/08/1988
Midena Filippo 23/12/1999
23/12/1999
Moro Thomas 02/05/1972
02/05/1972 P
Ongaro Mattia 11/05/1990
11/05/1990 P
Pillon Gianluca 31/12/1972
31/12/1972 P
Soncin Renato 12/02/1974
12/02/1974
Sproviero Giovanni 07/09/2001
07/09/2001 P
Tolomio Tomas 09/02/1971
09/02/1971 P GL
Xhika Renato 30/06/2003
30/06/2003 P
Zatti Andrea 26/06/1999
26/06/1999
Fornaro Emanuele 08/05/1965
08/05/1965 P A
Fornaro Simone 19/06/1973
19/06/1973
Ramon Luca 12/06/1969
12/06/1969
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies