Referto

Jalmicco Calcio
3 - 0
Ars Galli

Jalmicco Calcio 3
Ars Galli 0

Arbitro Zanier Stefano
Giocata il 12/11/2021 - 20:45 presso Polisportivo Palmanova (UD) - Piazzale Genova Cavalleria 1
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Fabris Alberto
25/12/1972
25/12/1972
Marangoni Mario
25/11/1955
25/11/1955
Vrech Manuel
22/09/1984
22/09/1984
Birri Stefano
18/08/1973
18/08/1973
Franco Dario
15/06/1977
15/06/1977
Gorza Antonio
03/09/1943
03/09/1943
Gorza Salvatore
02/01/1945
02/01/1945 P A
Mingardo Marino
10/09/1961
10/09/1961 P GL
Volpetti Massimo
03/02/1970
03/02/1970
Basile Simone
29/10/1986
29/10/1986 P C
Beqiri Qendrim
14/06/1988
14/06/1988 P
Bergamasco Stefano
29/03/1996
29/03/1996 P
Clemente Elia
20/10/1998
20/10/1998 P
Colautti Francesco
06/07/1994
06/07/1994 P A
Cuoco Antonio
24/07/1989
24/07/1989
D'Andrea Ivan
01/05/1983
01/05/1983
D'Argenio Andrea
23/10/1991
23/10/1991 P 2 A
Della Rovere Marco
16/04/1983
16/04/1983 P
Di Cerbo Stefano
10/05/1988
10/05/1988 P
Fenato Tommaso
21/06/1991
21/06/1991
Gabassi Paolo
24/10/1984
24/10/1984
Godeas Denis
25/07/1975
25/07/1975 P
Lattanzio Davide
18/07/1986
18/07/1986
Mancini Marco
04/03/1986
04/03/1986 P
Micalizzi Massimo
04/06/1985
04/06/1985
Paolucci Mattia
13/08/1986
13/08/1986 P 1 A
Paviotti Stefano
16/11/1974
16/11/1974 P A D
Rosso Marco
13/09/1993
13/09/1993 P
Tomaselli Ferruccio
18/01/1974
18/01/1974 P
Tortolo Stefano
11/05/1987
11/05/1987
Trotta Angelo
13/12/1986
13/12/1986
Vicenzino Luca
03/07/1992
03/07/1992 P A
Visintini Nicola
10/08/1995
10/08/1995 P
Zanus Stefano
01/07/1984
01/07/1984
15/01/1983 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Albini Moreno 24/09/1978
24/09/1978
Barusso Jacopo 26/05/1991
26/05/1991 P
25/07/1969 P
Calligaro Federico 11/07/1993
11/07/1993 P
05/05/1999
02/06/1971 P
Chinese Michele 03/04/1978
03/04/1978 P
Codato Federico 22/12/1996
22/12/1996
Codato Simone 16/01/1979
16/01/1979 P A C
Del Bianco Samuele 04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Dell'Agnese Lorenzo 01/01/2000
01/01/2000
Fiorin Fulvio 14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Fonzar Samuele 15/09/1999
15/09/1999
Franco Simone 23/02/1997
23/02/1997 P
Genito Sasha 08/06/1995
08/06/1995
Gjoni Eduard 04/07/1988
04/07/1988 P
Mauro Marco 20/11/1981
20/11/1981
Morettin Roberto 06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Orso Matteo 10/10/1988
10/10/1988 P
27/04/1979
Pigani Federico 17/04/1996
17/04/1996 P
Pigani Filippo 15/03/1998
15/03/1998
Poz Nicola 02/04/2000
02/04/2000 P A
Sabatino Giuseppe 03/11/1996
03/11/1996 P
Sabatino Nicola 19/08/1989
19/08/1989
Siben Alberto 19/01/1989
19/01/1989 P A
Simoncello Omar 22/03/1978
22/03/1978 P
Tarturo Domenico 12/06/1999
12/06/1999
Taverna Emanuele 10/06/1978
10/06/1978 P
Toneatto Fabio 28/12/1967
28/12/1967 P
Tufa Esat 30/06/1994
30/06/1994
Dalla Bona Kevin 23/07/1999
23/07/1999
Dalla Bona Sergio 04/07/1962
04/07/1962 P GL
Mattiuzzi Sandro 19/06/1970
19/06/1970 P A
Nicoletto Rita 27/03/1957
27/03/1957
Zanfagnin Michele 29/05/1972
29/05/1972
Zanfagnin Thomas 20/07/1999
20/07/1999
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies