Referto

Startrep
5 - 1
Osuf

Startrep 5
Osuf 1

Arbitro Gardelli Fabio
Giocata il 13/11/2021 - 14:45 presso Campo Sportivo Cassacco (UD) - Piazza S. Marco 1 Raspano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baron Roberto
29/09/1976
29/09/1976 P A
Bassi Raffaele
11/02/1995
11/02/1995 P 1
Bertino Cristoforo
08/10/1982
08/10/1982
Berton Simone
06/01/1979
06/01/1979
Bertossio Alberto
27/09/1999
27/09/1999
Bertossio Giacomo
22/09/1996
22/09/1996 P
Borgobello David
23/03/1990
23/03/1990 P
Boschetti Tiziano
19/07/1977
19/07/1977
09/11/2000
Costantini Carlo
11/06/1979
11/06/1979 P
De Agostini Luca
06/08/1992
06/08/1992
Di Bernardo Nicola
29/06/2002
29/06/2002
16/10/1990 P 1
16/08/1982
Fanti Fabio
02/03/1976
02/03/1976 P 1
21/06/1999 P
Fuccaro Leonardo
09/09/1998
09/09/1998 P
Gallizia Alessandro
10/03/1983
10/03/1983 P
Ioio Guido Massimo
28/12/1973
28/12/1973
Longhin Alberto
03/10/1982
03/10/1982
Missoni Raoul
28/06/1995
28/06/1995
Monopoli Rudy
31/07/1989
31/07/1989 P
Moser Simone
19/01/1999
19/01/1999
Nesina Manuel
09/08/1996
09/08/1996
Not Denis
18/04/1988
18/04/1988
Oggian Alessandro
27/08/1982
27/08/1982 P 1 C
Paolillo Daniele
20/02/1987
20/02/1987
Pedone Luca
15/02/1989
15/02/1989
Pertoldi Luca
16/11/1980
16/11/1980
Pioli Gabriele
14/07/1988
14/07/1988
Pop Cozmin Remus
23/06/1986
23/06/1986
Risico Giuseppe
06/04/1990
06/04/1990 P 1
Rusu Remus Daniel
25/03/1997
25/03/1997
Snaidero Simone
13/03/1976
13/03/1976 P
Spina Federico
26/05/1980
26/05/1980
Tolazzi Gianni
16/01/1980
16/01/1980 P
Tosolini Matteo
24/11/1995
24/11/1995
Trevisan Simone
19/09/1979
19/09/1979
Ursella Michael
10/05/1998
10/05/1998 P
Zoffo Andrea
12/09/1982
12/09/1982 P
D'Agostini Ivo
21/12/1956
21/12/1956 P A
09/11/1987
Serodine Edoardo
15/06/1995
15/06/1995
Topic Milorad
26/02/1951
26/02/1951 P D
Tosolini Enrico
20/12/1996
20/12/1996 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnelli Matteo 21/04/1997
21/04/1997 P
13/12/1984
Alemanno Jonathan 22/01/1989
22/01/1989
Bertossi Luca 20/02/1995
20/02/1995 P
Biondi Thomas 22/09/1982
22/09/1982
Ceron Matteo 04/06/1997
04/06/1997 P
Colla Andrea 23/09/1997
23/09/1997 P
Cremona Riccardo 18/11/1991
18/11/1991
Crudele Luca 10/07/1995
10/07/1995
Dal Zotto Daniele 21/08/2000
21/08/2000 P
Dal Zotto Stefano 18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Finocchiaro Carlo 21/01/1996
21/01/1996
23/07/1988
09/11/1988 P
Giusti Tommaso 10/11/1999
10/11/1999 P
Gondolo Matteo 03/09/1996
03/09/1996
Lombardo Giorgio 08/01/1999
08/01/1999 P A
Macorig Mattia 11/03/1997
11/03/1997 P A
Minerba Davide 20/10/1989
20/10/1989 P
Nocera Francesco 15/10/1987
15/10/1987
Oliveri Davide 27/09/1998
27/09/1998
Perseu Pierpaolo 09/06/1982
09/06/1982
Ricca Massimiliano 19/09/1990
19/09/1990 P
Saggioro Davide 26/08/1991
26/08/1991 P 1
Santoro Giuseppe 06/11/1981
06/11/1981
Scorcia Marco 16/03/1990
16/03/1990
Sidoti Mirko 05/06/1989
05/06/1989 P
Spera Luciano 08/12/1991
08/12/1991 P A C
Stagno Angelo 16/02/1999
16/02/1999 P
17/08/1985
Tomei Matteo 08/02/1990
08/02/1990 P GL
Tuttobene Cristian 31/05/1994
31/05/1994
Biancuzzi Matteo 19/08/1981
19/08/1981
Coppola Pasquale 14/08/1987
14/08/1987 P D
Fagotto Massimo 22/12/1968
22/12/1968
Ferrigno Mario 14/02/1987
14/02/1987 P A A
23/09/1997
Palermo Michela 30/05/1998
30/05/1998
Scialino Sabrina 22/10/1997
22/10/1997
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies