Referto

SS 463 Majano
0 - 0
AM Cisterna

SS 463 Majano 0
AM Cisterna 0

Arbitro Busolini Roberto
Giocata il 19/02/2022 - 15:00 presso L. Zurro San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Nazionale Villanova
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Balutto Luigi
29/12/1980
29/12/1980
Baracchini Fabio
22/03/1990
22/03/1990
Birarda Stefano
01/11/1988
01/11/1988
Bortolotti Stefano
31/10/1987
31/10/1987 P
Budlla Ermir
02/07/1984
02/07/1984
Casasola Nicola
25/07/1980
25/07/1980
Celotti Daniele
02/05/1988
02/05/1988
Chittaro Davide
18/05/1984
18/05/1984
Concina Simone
14/11/1984
14/11/1984
Fabbro Marco
25/04/1980
25/04/1980 P A
Forte Alan
24/07/1984
24/07/1984
12/08/1991
Gaiotti Luigi
23/07/1980
23/07/1980 P
Galante Fabio
10/09/1986
10/09/1986 P
Lanfrit Athos
27/01/1976
27/01/1976
Macoritto Daniele
06/05/1981
06/05/1981 P
Melchior Daniel
31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Melchior Stefano
15/12/1992
15/12/1992 P
Monasso Andrea
28/11/1991
28/11/1991 P A
Nardese Ivan
25/08/1975
25/08/1975
Pashchenko Yuri
24/04/1988
24/04/1988 P
Petri Daniele
03/09/1980
03/09/1980
Pontelli Michele
02/10/1978
02/10/1978
Rodaro Alessandro
25/07/1971
25/07/1971 P
Rosso Alfredo
08/02/1994
08/02/1994
Silic Drazen
25/05/1985
25/05/1985 P
Spizzo Alex
29/01/1984
29/01/1984
Tabotta Enrico
25/06/1976
25/06/1976 P
Vanone Ivan
08/11/1978
08/11/1978 P C
Vidoni Elia
01/12/1987
01/12/1987
Zannier Luca
09/10/1985
09/10/1985 P
Zulli David
01/05/1985
01/05/1985
Benedetti Stefano
04/03/1980
04/03/1980
Del Pin Stefano
20/12/1973
20/12/1973
Dittaro Marco
09/03/1968
09/03/1968
Forte Flavio
04/01/1963
04/01/1963
Graziani Paolo
06/10/1968
06/10/1968
Miotti Fabrizio
14/02/1977
14/02/1977
Pinzani Martina
23/04/1988
23/04/1988
Verza Andrea
20/09/1980
20/09/1980 P A

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoletti Filippo 03/11/1995
03/11/1995
04/10/1992
Asquini Stefano 21/02/1997
21/02/1997 P
Assutta Luca 02/08/1996
02/08/1996 P D
Barbina Mattia 23/05/1992
23/05/1992 P
Benedetti Riccardo 11/12/1997
11/12/1997 P
Benedetto Nicola 21/06/1978
21/06/1978
Biasutti Giacomo 14/06/1990
14/06/1990 P
Boffa Alessandro 30/06/1997
30/06/1997 P GL
Bonetti Mattia 16/05/1999
16/05/1999 P
Bragagnolo Massimo 01/07/1978
01/07/1978 P A
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968
D'Agostini Emanuele 03/02/1974
03/02/1974
D'Angelo Mattia 20/06/1991
20/06/1991 P
Dell'Asino Davide 25/03/1996
25/03/1996 P A
Frisano Luca 09/12/1996
09/12/1996
29/07/2003
Lazarevic Senad 16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Magrino Roberto 13/03/1986
13/03/1986
Menini Nicola 27/01/1997
27/01/1997
Mestroni Andrea 22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P
Micoli Alex 31/01/1991
31/01/1991 P A C
Minighini Fabio 27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P D
Minisini Davide 12/09/1994
12/09/1994
Mucignato Dario 06/05/1964
06/05/1964 P D
Munini Stefano 29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P
Pagnucco Michele 19/01/1977
19/01/1977 P
Peressini Devis 16/06/1999
16/06/1999
Perina Mauro 07/05/1994
07/05/1994
Picco Loris 15/02/1984
15/02/1984
Piovesan Francesco 07/02/1999
07/02/1999
Righini Emanuele 28/09/1993
28/09/1993 P
Sgoifo Stefano 06/05/1997
06/05/1997 P
Stella Stefano 11/03/1978
11/03/1978 P
10/07/1974
Zanelli Enrico 17/10/1993
17/10/1993 P
Zanelli Luca 25/12/1995
25/12/1995 P
Mares Michele 18/10/1978
18/10/1978
Masotti Ennio 24/11/1984
24/11/1984
Ortis Michele 03/03/1972
03/03/1972
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies